*
Microsoft Game Studios*
Results by Bing

Kinect Rush: A Disney Pixar Adventure Credits

Product Info

Kinect Rush

Developer: Asobo Studio
Genre: Family
Release Date: 03/20/2012
Platform: Kinect

Credits

ASOBO STUDIO

An Asobo Studio Game

  • Studio Direction
  • Sebastian Wloch
  • David Dedeine
  • Creative Direction
  • David Dedeine
  • Executive Production
  • Brice Davin
  • Production
  • Patrice Cassignard
  • Xavier Fabre
  • Léo Cornet
  • Art Direction
  • Olivier Ponsonnet
  • Patrice Bourroncle
  • Technical Direction
  • Alain Guyet
  • Sebastian Wloch
  • Lead Engine Programming
  • Alain Guyet
  • Nicolas Bécavin
  • Lead Gameplay Programming
  • Martial Bossard
  • Nicolas Coquard
  • Lead Technical Art
  • Patrice Bourroncle
  • Lead Character Art
  • Olivier Ponsonnet
  • Lead Playable Character Animation
  • Andreas Nick
  • Lead Cinematic & Level Animation
  • Julien Guérin
  • Lead Game Design
  • David Dedeine
  • Lead Level Design
  • Nicolas Castaing
  • Kevin Choteau
  • Lead Audio
  • Aurélien Piters
  • QA Lead
  • Frédéric Catusse
  • Art Outsourcing Direction
  • Roel Grevendonck
  • Animation Outsourcing Direction
  • Nicolas Blard
  • Engine Programming
  • Cédric Arnaud
  • Raphaël Mary
  • Damien Trouillaud
  • Lionel Fuentes
  • Rémi Gillig
  • Jérémy Virga
  • Adrien Ecoffet
  • Germain Mazac
  • Gameplay Programming
  • Sebastian Wloch
  • Martial Bossard
  • Nicolas Coquard
  • Philippe Rivaillon
  • Audrey Legeai
  • Mickaël Valensi
  • Marc-Antoine Bernard-Brunel
  • Romain Jarrier
  • Kim Watson
  • Fabrice Decle
  • Léo Rizzon
  • Cyril Doillon
  • Daniel Borges
  • Alexandre Coster
  • Benjamin Hautbois
  • Andrei Stoain
  • Benoit Marchand
  • Pablo Marquez
  • Game Design
  • Pascal Saingre
  • Nicolas Roginski
  • Derek Chatwood
  • Damien Cuzacq
  • Environment & Gameplay Art
  • Cédric Rousseau
  • Damien Papet
  • Frank Manon
  • Frédéric Malicet
  • Olivier Cannone
  • Kevin Dartoy
  • Nicolas Boinot
  • Patrice Bourroncle
  • Olivier Ponsonnet
  • Mathieu Michel
  • Antoine Lysson
  • Romain Gouzenne
  • Vincent Cazal
  • Lluis Andreu Pardo
  • Emmanuel Tavares
  • Level Design
  • Kevin Choteau
  • Nicolas Castaing
  • Steve Lamotte
  • Damien Ciocca
  • Nicolas Ducart
  • Amandine Lacomme
  • Nicolas Vandelannoote
  • Arthur Rohart
  • Character Animation
  • Andreas Nick
  • Thierry Puginier
  • Xavier Courouau
  • Anish Kulangaravayalil George
  • Rémi Edmond
  • Ralph Musti
  • Cinematic & Level Animation
  • Julien Guérin
  • Damien Bentayou
  • Lan Chi Tran
  • Silvain Fernandes
  • Cyril Fernandez
  • Hugues Couraud
  • Paul Bellot
  • Sébastien Ebzant
  • Laszlo Niykos
  • Lukasz Sopata
  • Jérémy Dulary
  • Fabien Fournel
  • John Nightingale
  • Catalin Balaceanu
  • Romain Mathieu
  • Gilles Cortella
  • Cédric Jault
  • Benjamin Lagard
  • Character Art
  • Olivier Ponsonnet
  • Benjamin Charpentier
  • Emmanuel Lecouturier
  • 3D Art
  • Paul Cousin
  • Lilian Gergeres
  • Florian Desaunay
  • Benjamin Chavigner
  • Yoann Moreau
  • Frédéric Fouque
  • Huy Nguyen Tan
  • Pierre Lemasson
  • Damian Olechowski
  • Sébastien Alzamora
  • Maxime Kuppert
  • Lisa Stella
  • Storyboarding
  • Julien Guérin
  • Nicolas Castaing
  • Concept Art
  • Iker Paz
  • Gwenaël Massé
  • Quentin Chauvet
  • Audio Design & Implementation
  • Aurélien Piters
  • Loic Couthier
  • Romain Laffitte
  • QA Test
  • Jonathan Deruy
  • Sébastien Truche
  • Antoine Bonnet
  • Olivier Expert
  • Thomas Cardoit
  • Jeremy Schneid
  • Stéphane Brosseau
  • Administration
  • Sophie Dosière
  • Julie Régentête
  • Kevin Picq
  • Christelle Riado
  • Public Relations
  • Aurélie Belzanne
  • Systems Administration
  • Aurélie Belzanne
  • Stéphane Laulhère
  • Benjamin Lacouture
  • Olivier Faure

Art & Animations Outsourcing of 3D

  • CEO
  • Harley Zhao
  • Business Manager
  • Kevin
  • Studio Managers
  • Sherry Shen
  • Andy Gao
  • Department Managers
  • Qu Tao
  • Li Song
  • Art Director
  • Ho Po
  • Production Director
  • Zou Chenglun
  • Producers
  • Daria Gu
  • Cathy Song
  • Tiana Li
  • 3D Artists
  • Wang Qian
  • Liao Yong
  • Cai Pingping
  • Yang Jin
  • Sun Dongdong
  • Peng You
  • Yang Li
  • Wu Jianrong
  • Gao Si
  • Wu Changju
  • Zhou Wenyan
  • Wang Xiang
  • Zhao Ning
  • Yue Huanhuan
  • Chen Cunzhao
  • Xu Cheng
  • Wu Yong
  • Du Yang
  • Tang Yunxuan
  • Zhou qin
  • Li Xueming
  • Xie Yongchun
  • Xing Xing
  • Jiang Shujuan
  • Yang Shanqing
  • Li Jinhao
  • Yuan Shengpeng
  • Zhang Kun
  • Jiao Yu
  • Zheng Yuting
  • Zhu Zhu
  • Liu Jun
  • Cai Jiao
  • Su Kui
  • Zhang Ming
  • Liu Wenjing
  • Cheng Jie
  • Wu Qian
  • Hu Zhimin
  • Animators
  • Wang Wei
  • Cao Li
  • Cao Weijian
  • Sheng Yingzheng
  • Du Ning
  • Zhao Xin
  • Tian Zhibo
  • Ma Wenkai
  • Jin Jin
  • Cheng Long Qian
  • Yu Xing Li
  • Xin Yuan Wang
  • Xing Ye
  • Jin Liu
  • Yao Chao
  • Chen Xiang

TATA ELXSI

Visual Computing Labs

  • Creative Directors
  • Shrirang Sathaye
  • Suhael Merchant
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Rajesh V
  • Technical Supervisor
  • Subramanian M
  • Technical Support
  • Arun Mane
  • Production Co-ordinator
  • Anupam Sinha
  • Team Leads
  • Jayawant Tirlotkar
  • Deepak Ganguly
  • Paritosh Kumawat
  • Mohamed Sameer. A
  • Animators
  • Aniket Marathe
  • Aditi Bhagne
  • Amarendra Puranik
  • Ashok Kumar
  • Amit Pednekar
  • Balasaheb Sawant
  • Bonet Dabre
  • Chetan Panchal
  • C H Srinivasa Kumar
  • Chinnam Joy Martin
  • Ganesh Sambrekar
  • Hari Kumar Nair
  • Jayakanthan. S
  • Manish Panchal
  • Milind Salaskar
  • Neha Mahadik
  • Pawan Kumar
  • Phunu Das
  • Prasad Belgaonkar
  • Piyush Mittal
  • Pramod Garud
  • Rajashree Samaddar
  • Sandeep Hiree
  • Sanjeev Gharat
  • Siddhartha Sengupta
  • Shaji Joseph
  • Santosh Talgaonkar
  • Sharad Khomane
  • Shraddha Bhavalkar
  • Shatabdi Dey
  • Sahil Pawar
  • Swapnil Ingle
  • Suresh Patro
  • Sony Sen
  • Tejshree Bhosale
  • Tharun J
  • Uday Mumbarekar
  • U Dhalapathy
  • IT Support
  • John Kennedy
  • Jayant Attarde
  • Shashikant Jivnavar
  • Milind Kadam
  • Nilesh Shah

DISNEY

Production

  • Senior Producer
  • Michael Schneider
  • Assistant Producer
  • Corey Valencia
  • Executive Producer
  • Sandy Abe

Global Marketing

  • Senior Manager, Global Brand Marketing
  • Victoria Lerner
  • Senior Manager, Global Marketing
  • Matthew LaBonge

UK Production Operations

  • Localisation Producer
  • Laure Diet
  • Localisation Specialist
  • Jeremy Besson
  • Senior Localisation Manager
  • Sonia Souto
  • Director, Production Operations
  • Flavia Timiani
  • Mastering Engineer
  • Kasim Rehman

Disney Interactive Studios - Japan

  • Associate Producer - Product Development
  • Adam Evanko
  • Executive Producer - Product Development
  • Emiko Yamamoto
  • Manager - Marketing
  • Keiichiro Segawa

Disney Character Voices International - Japan

  • Executive Director - DCVI Japan
  • Jun Sato
  • Senior Manager – DCVI Japan
  • Daizo Tsushi
  • Production Supervisor - DCVI Japan
  • Misato Funabashi
  • Supervisor - DCVI Japan
  • Yoko Okada

Disney Character Voices International - Europe

  • Executive Operations Director
  • John Airlie
  • Games, Specialist
  • Alex Bush
  • Production Manager - DCVI Germany
  • Karin Hattinger
  • Dubbing Cordination Assistant
  • Nadira Kacimi
  • Localization, Music & Tal Mgt Ex Director
  • Boualem Lamhene
  • Operations Coordinator - DCVI Italy
  • Valeria Brevi
  • Senior Production Manager - DCVI Spain
  • Javier Naya
  • Executive Directo, Int'l Product Dev
  • Alejandro Nogueras
  • Creative Director - DCVI Copenhagen
  • Kirsten Saabye
  • Production Supervisor - DCVI Copenhagen
  • Lotte Nyrop
  • Production Supervisor - DCVI Benelux
  • Marieke Rovers
  • Operations Coordinator – DCVI Poland
  • Wiola Prunchnicka
  • Manager, Creative – DCVI Poland
  • Maciej Eyman
  • Operations Supervisor – DVCI Russia
  • Lidia Rodkina
  • Creative Manager - DCVI Russia
  • Sergey Pasov
  • Operations Manager - DCVI Russia
  • Lidia Rodkina

Disney Character Voices International

  • Manager, Character Voices - DCVI Brazil
  • Helio Lima
  • Creative Manager - DCVI Brazil
  • Mariana Applet
  • Supervisor - DCVI Latin America
  • Josefina Parodi
  • Director - DCVI Latin America
  • Raúl Aldana
  • Creative Manager - DCVI Latin America
  • Pedro de la Llata
  • Manager - DCVI Latin America
  • Berenice Esquivel
  • Supervisor - DCVI Latin America
  • Alejandra Name
  • Director, Operations – DCVI Hong Kong
  • Norie Negishi
  • Senior Operations Analyst – DCVI Hong Kong
  • Hansel Chan

Disney Character Voices

  • Creative Director
  • Ben Hoppe
  • Creative Director
  • Renée Johnson
  • Production Director
  • Bryan Monroe
  • Production Administrator
  • Vanessa E. McGee

Voice Talent

  • Featuring the English voice talent of:
    • Lori Alan
    • Ed Asner
    • Julianne Buescher
    • Blake Clark
    • Joan Cusack
    • EG Daily
    • Timothy Dalton
    • Brian Dennehy
    • Brian George
    • Emily Hahn
    • Jim Hanks
    • Dwight Howard
    • Martin Jarvis
    • Thomas Kretschmann
    • Larry the Cable Guy
    • Philip Lawrence
    • Mike MacRae
    • Emily Mortimer
    • Craig T. Nelson
    • Nolan North
    • Raymond Ochoa
    • Patton Oswalt
    • Elizabeth Pena
    • Bob Peterson
    • Jeffrey Pidgeon
    • Christopher Plummer
    • Jerome Ranft
    • John Ratzenberger
    • Lou Romano
    • Wallace Shawn
    • Roger Craig Smith
    • Peter Sohn
    • Anthony Sorano
    • Sarah Vowell
    • Michael Wallis
    • Owen Wilson
    • Cara Pifko
    • Kari Wahlgren
    • Carlos Alazraqui
    • Elan Grafias
    • Trenton Rogers
    • Cam Clark
    • Miggie Donahoe
    • Isabella Murad
    • Sophia Bergeron
    • JB Blanc
    • Steve Blum
    • Jim Cummings
    • Major Curda
    • Joy Jillian
    • Brandon Hendler
    • Tara Strong
    • Lucas Lane
    • Annie Cygan
    • Will Shadley
    • Nay Nay Kirby
  • Featuring the Japanese voice talent of:
    • Otsuka Hochu
    • Furusawa Toru
    • Morohoshi Sumire
    • Horikoshi Mami
    • Inaba Minoru
    • Iizuka Shozo
    • Gi Ryoko
    • Isui Daisuke
    • Mugihito
    • Matsumoto Yasunori
    • Chafurin
    • Otsuka Hochu
    • Soya Shigenori
    • Saito Shiro
    • Takagi Wataru
    • Otsuka Chikao
    • Toma Yumi
    • Park Romi
    • Kusaka Yumi
    • Tsuchida Hiroshi
    • Kawanago Masahito
    • Sato Setsuji
    • Watanabe Misa
    • Nemoto Yasuhiko
    • Oki Tamio
    • Aoyama Yutaka
    • Kishio Daisuke
    • Mitsuya Yuji
    • Kaburagi Kaichi
    • Ikeda Masaru
    • Urayama Jin
    • Nagai Ichiro
    • Tadano Yohei
    • Kawamoto Kunihiro
    • Shimizu Risa
    • Tsujitani Koji
  • Featuring the Italian voice talent of:
    • Giò Giò Rapattoni
    • Dario Penne
    • Nanni Baldini
    • Edoardo Stoppacciaro
    • Emiliano Coltorti
    • Massimiliano Alto
    • Riccardo Peroni
    • Massimo Dapporto
    • Fabrizio Frizzi
    • Ilaria Stagni
    • Carlo Valli
    • Piero Tiberi
    • Michele Kalamera
    • Carlo Cosolo
    • Renato Cecchetto
    • Arianna Vignoli
    • Daniela D'Angelo
    • Fabrizio Pucci
    • Tito Marteddu
    • Emanuela Ionica
    • Franca D'Amato
    • Emanuela Rossi
    • Massimo Corvo
    • Pietro Biondi
    • Arturo Valli
    • Neri Marcorè
    • Andrea Ward
    • Gerolamo Alchieri
    • Vincenzo Ferro
    • Marco Messeri
    • Dario Penne
    • Stella Musi
    • Massimiliano Manfredi
    • Pietro Ubaldi
    • Mino Caprio
    • Nuccio Siano
  • Featuring the German voice talent of:
    • Hartmut Neugebauer
    • Claus-Peter Damitz
    • Markus Maria Profitlich
    • Laura Jenni
    • Petra Einhoff
    • Walter von Hauff
    • Fred Maire
    • Carin C. Tietze
    • Sandro Ianotta
    • Harald Dietl
    • Beni Weber
    • Manuel Straube
    • Dietmar Wunder
    • Walter von Hauff
    • Stefan Rabow
    • Pierre Peters-Arnolds
    • Michael Rüth
    • Katrin Fröhlich
    • Martina Hill
    • Manou Lubowski
    • Stefan Günther
    • Reinhard Brock
    • Vera Teltz
    • Stefan Rutz
    • Niels Clausnitzer
    • Götz Otto
    • Axel Malzacher
    • Tim Seyfi
    • Maxi Belle
    • Jochen Striebeck
    • Gudo Hoegel
    • Tobias Lelle
    • Kai Taschner
    • Felicitas Woll
    • Michael Lott
  • Featuring the Iberian voice talent of:
    • Jose Antonio Ceínos
    • Juan Logar
    • Olga Velasco
    • Guillermo Romero
    • Carlos Kaniowsky
    • Juan Antonio Castro
    • Fernando Hernández
    • Jose Antonio Ceínos
    • Miguel Rius
    • Paco Vaquero
    • Beatriz Berciano
    • Ana Jiménez
    • Laura Pastor
    • Ana Alborg
    • Juan Amador
    • Daniel Muriel
    • Fernando Cabrera
    • Guillermo Romero
    • Carlos Ysbert
    • Jesus Barreda
    • Aitor Martínez
    • Ángela Arellano
    • Gema Martin
    • Luis Manuel Martín
    • Claudio García
    • Nuria Trifol
    • Antonio Villar
    • Pep Sais
    • Ricky Coello
    • Artur Palomo
    • Juan Amador
    • Javier Franquelo
    • Fernando Cabrera
    • José Escobosa
    • Roberto Cuenca
    • Mario Garcia
  • Featuring the French voice talent of:
    • Aggiage Ariane
    • Dodane Michel
    • Lebon Guillaume
    • Falliu Serge
    • Marot Tony
    • Ragueneau Thierry
    • Kramer Julien
    • Darbois Richard
    • Puymartin Jean-Philippe
    • Tissier Barbara
    • Guybet Henri
    • Balutin Jacques
    • Michael Jean-Pierre
    • Seclin Marc
    • Préjean Patrick
    • Piazza Charlotte
    • Moutier Rafaele
    • Alfos Marc
    • Cherbuy Valentin
    • Marot Kelly
    • Perret Déborah
    • Degenne Juliette
    • Desroses Thierry
    • Casso Marc
    • Trouffier Tom
    • Lebon Guillaume
    • Fagnon Xavier
    • Krüger David
    • Leblond Richard
    • Léonard Arnaud
    • Fagnon Xavier
    • Gallaud Armelle
    • Kiener Axel
    • Dodane Michel
    • Alane Bernard
    • Ingoglia Salvatore
  • Featuring the Dutch voice talent of:
    • Ewout Eggink
    • Jan Elbertse
    • Huub Dikstaal
    • Angelique de Bruijne
    • Arjan Ederveen
    • Chiem van Houweninge
    • Paul Disbergen
    • Frans Limburg
    • Peter Van Gucht
    • Elaine Hakkaart
    • Beatrijs Sluijter
    • Bram Bart
    • Xavier Werner
    • Merel Burmeister
    • Isa Hoes
    • Anneke Beukman
    • Ruurt de Maesschalck
    • Frits Lambrechts
    • Jary Beekhuizen
    • Thijs van Aken
    • Louis van Beek
    • Bas Keizer
    • Rients Gratama
    • Frits Lambrechts
    • Paul Disbergen
    • Peggy Vrijens
    • Hans Somers
    • Marcel Jonker
    • Sander de Heer
    • Ewout Eggink
    • Filip Bolluyt
  • Featuring the Swedish voice talent of:
    • Allan Svensson
    • Julius Lindfors
    • Elina Raeder
    • My Bodell
    • Eva Röse
    • Rafael Edholm
    • Emma Lewin
    • Johan Hedenberg
    • Måns Nathanaelson
    • Göran Gillinger
    • Niklas Engdahl
    • Andreas Utterhall
    • Göran Engman
    • Sten Ljunggren
    • Elias Eiding Målar
    • Pierre Tafvelin
    • Andreas Rothlin Svensson
    • Ole Ornered
    • Nils Eklund
    • Jan Mybrand
    • Stefan Frelander
    • Ole Ornered
    • Björn Gedda
    • Peter Sjöquist
    • Olli Markenros
    • Alice Sjöberg Brise
    • Malin Berghagen
    • Fredrik Dolk
    • Anna Book
    • Jan Modin
    • Roger Storm
    • Lia Boysen
    • Fredrik Lycke
    • Magnus Veigas
    • David Hellenius
    • Antonio Di Ponziano
  • Featuring the Latin American voice talent of:
    • Arturo Mercado Jr.
    • Arturo Mercado Sr.
    • Blas García
    • Carlos Del Campo
    • Cesar Filio
    • Diana Perez
    • Erik Salinas
    • Erika Edwards
    • Esteban Siller
    • Fernananda Tapia
    • Francisco Colmenero
    • Gabriel Pingarron
    • Iran Castillo
    • Irving Corona
    • Jesus Barrero
    • Jesús Guzman
    • Jimena Flores
    • Jorge Arvizu
    • Jose Luis Orozco
    • Juan Alfonso Carralero Campos
    • Luis Daniel Ramirez
    • Marcela Paez
    • Mario Castañeda
    • Marisol Romero
    • Moises Palacios
    • Oscar Gomez
    • Ramón Bazet
    • Raúl Aldana
    • Raúl Anaya
    • Sebastian Llapur
    • Sergio Bonilla
    • Sergio Coto
    • Victor Ugarte
    • Xochitl Ugarte
  • Featuring the Brazilian voice talent of:
    • Mario Jorge
    • Márcio Simões
    • Anderson Coutinho
    • Perla Ficher
    • Mabel Cezar
    • Christiano Torreão
    • Luiz Feier
    • Marco Antônio
    • Joméri Pozzoli
    • Reinaldo Pimenta
    • Adriana Torres
    • Gesteira
    • Manolo Rey
    • Carlos Alberto
    • Marco Ribeiro
    • Guilherme Briggs
    • Bia Barros
    • Eduardo Drummond
    • Philippe Maia
    • Reginaldo Primo
    • Joméri Pozoli
    • Mauro Ramos
    • Márcio Simões
    • Marco Ribeiro
    • JoséSanta Cruz
    • Duda Ribeiro
    • Gesteira
    • Marcio Simões
    • Cláudio Galvan

    Global Public Relations

    • Director, Public Relations
    • Kristina Kirk

    Quality Assurance

    • QA Associate Lead - Licensed Titles
    • Blair Meisenheimer
    • QA Tester
    • Patrick Booth
    • QA Localization Lead
    • Alejandra Hernandez T
    • QA Localization Lead
    • Coralie Aholoukpe
    • QA Localization Lead
    • Imran Göychayev
    • QA Localization Lead
    • CK Kindregan
    • Manager, Localization QA
    • Luigi Pardo
    • QA Certification Supervisor
    • Jason Furler
    • Manager, Quailty Assurance
    • Ken Eaton
    • Director, Quality Assurance
    • Gary Stevens

    PIXAR ANIMATION STUDIOS

    • Creative Director
    • Roger Gould
    • Story Supervisor
    • Jason Katz
    • Cars Franchise Guardian
    • Jay Ward
    • Production Designer
    • Bob Pauley
    • Production Designer
    • Harley Jessup
    • Production Designer
    • Ralph Eggleston
    • Production Designer
    • Ricky Nierva
    • Story
    • Chris Roman
    • Art Director
    • Robert Kondo
    • Lead Franchise Artist
    • Tasha Harris
    • Animator
    • Victor Navone
    • Animator
    • Adam Burke
    • Animator
    • Rob Thompson
    • VP, Worldwide Marketing and Franchise
    • Jonathan Garson
    • VP, Worldwide Publicity
    • Robin Chandler
    • Publicist
    • Steven Argula

    SOUNDELUX MUSIC GROUP

    • Executive Creative Director
    • Scott Martin Gershin
    • Facility Manager
    • Janet Rankin
    • Manager, Voice-Over and Talent Services
    • William Beaman
    • Voice-Over Coordinator
    • Melissa Grillo
    • Voice-Over Session Director
    • Kris Zimmerman
    • Keythe Farley
    • Voice-Over Recording Engineers
    • Steve Rusch
    • Dave Natale
    • Senior Asset Coordinator
    • Charlie Gondak
    • Voice-Over Editorial
    • Bob Rankin
    • Anthony Sorise
    • Adam Dolin
    • Justin Langley
    • Chad Badell
    • Eliot Connors
    • Asset Coordination
    • Charlie Gondak
    • Nicholas Interlandi
    • Production Assistants
    • Alexander Leeman Johnson
    • Lindsay Fishman
    • Tyrone Forte
    • Studio Teachers
    • Jana Raines
    • Linda Stanley

    DYNAMEDION GbR

    • Original Soundtrack Written by
    • Tilman Sillescu
    • Alexander Roeder
    • Benny Oschmann
    • Jochen Flach
    • Alex Pfeffer
    • Original Sound Design by
    • Michael Schwendler
    • Axel Rohrbach
    • Sebastian Pohle
    • David Osternacher
    • Additional Music by
    • Christian Hartung
    • Georgi Andreev
    • Orchestrations by
    • David Christiansen
    • Robin Hoffmann
    • Martin Batchelar
    • Phil Knights
    • Orchestra
    • Prague FILMharmonic Orchestra
    • Conductor
    • Adam Clemens
    • Recorded, Mixed, and Mastered by
    • GENUIN Recording Group
    • Recording Engineers
    • Michael Silberhorn
    • Sebastian Braun
    • Orchestra and Recording Contractors
    • Holger Busse
    • Petr Pycha
    • Big Band
    • Frankfurt Movie Bigband
    • Recording Engineer, Big Band
    • Axel Gutzler
    • Big Band Arrangements
    • Manfred Honetschläger
    • Robin Hoffmann
    • Solo Performances by
    • Martin Wagner (Accordion)
    • Ralf Schumacher (Drums & Percussion)
    • Hanns Höhn (Bass)
    • Martin Berger (Guitar)
    • Pablo Hopenhayn (Violin)
    • Sergio Addario (Banjo)
    • Audio Direction
    • Pierre Langer

    MICROSOFT STUDIOS

    Production

    • Group Program Manager
    • Jorg Neumann
    • Executive Producer
    • Jeff Matsushita
    • Producer
    • Danielle Pino
    • Associate Producers
    • Erin Davis
    • Alex Lifschitz
    • Production Coordinator
    • Tim Duzmal (Collabera)
    • Additional Production Support
    • Shane White

    Design

    • Sr. Design Director
    • Clayton Kauzlaric
    • Design Directors
    • Javier Garavito
    • Tom French
    • Game Designer
    • Russ McMackin

    Programming

    • Development Leads
    • Brad Bulkley
    • Todd Heckel
    • Software Development Engineer
    • Matt Kerr
    • Sr. Software Engineers
    • Salah Nouri
    • David Tuft

    Art

    • Art Director
    • Jason Renfroe
    • Senior Artist
    • Dave Johnson
    • Artists
    • Claire Hummel
    • Jasmine Woo (Aquent LLC)
    • Karin Behland (Aquent LLC)

    Audio

    • Audio Director
    • Boyd Post
    • Audio Production Director
    • Mike Caviezel
    • Sound Designers
    • Mike Caviezel
    • Kira Anderson
    • James Nixon
    • Amanda Long
    • Dialog Editor
    • Tryg Littlefield
    • Music Consultant
    • Andrea Datzman

    Narrative Design

    • Narrative Designer/Lead Writer
    • Tom Abernathy
    • Voice-Over Consultant
    • Tom Abernathy
    • Writer
    • Rylee Newton (Volt)
    • Lead Editors
    • Christine Clifton-Thornton (Collabera)
    • Melanie Henry

    User Research

    • User Research Lead
    • Kristie Fisher, Ph.D.
    • Additional User Research
    • Tim Nichols, Ph.D.
    • Daniel Gunn, Ph.D.
    • Andy Su

    Business Management

    • Business Manager
    • Scott Warren

    Marketing & PR

    • Director of Marketing
    • Michael Johnson
    • Group Product Manager
    • Angela Gaynor
    • Product Manager
    • Deeckla Eretz-Kedosha
    • PR Manager
    • Annie Arnold
    • Sr. Director of Marketing Communications
    • Taylor Smith
    • Senior Product Manager
    • Jennifer Yi

    Games Test Organization

    • Project Test Lead
    • Kevin Dodd
    • Lead Software Development Engineer in Test
    • Jeff MacDermot
    • Software Development Engineer in Test
    • Joe Whitman
    • Shared Development SDEs
    • Andrew Marthaller
    • Brian Trevethan
    • Kevin Tarchenski
    • Mike Grodin

    Experis Test Team

    • Test Lead
    • Ben Farley
    • Lead Software Development Engineer in Test
    • Lyndon Moore
    • Software Development Engineers in Test
    • Morgan Heacock
    • Tony Ball
    • Software Test Engineers
    • Victor Romero
    • TJ Farris
    • John Shearer
    • Tyler Pendleton
    • Wes Webb
    • Doug Ford
    • William E. Smith IV
    • Devon Smith
    • David Switzer
    • Allyson Burk
    • Andrew Hruza
    • Test Associates
    • Glen Amby
    • Joe Good
    • Emi Horton
    • Ronnie Thornley III
    • Chris Kent
    • Jacob Grandstaff
    • Jefferson Davis
    • Donny Purkey
    • Brian Cheng
    • Chris Brock
    • Chris Charles
    • Brandon Riggs
    • Matthew Campbell
    • Brandon Salcedo
    • Blaine Crockatt
    • Andrew Breeden
    • Bradford Johnson
    • Daniel J. Ellis
    • Eric Leavell
    • LeSean Johnson
    • Ryan Norman
    • Tim Toulouse
    • Rickie Thornley
    • Nikolas Hayes
    • Michael Arvat
    • Zachary Cutri
    • Caedmon Webb
    • Andrew Williams
    • Ivan Fix
    • Daniel Sabin

    Localization

    • International Program Managers
    • Yumiko Murphy
    • Tina Lin
    • Johnathan Chu
    • Localization Audio Producers
    • Càrthach Ó Nuanáin
    • West Latta
    • Localization Software Engineer
    • Maosha Shi
    • Localization Test Engineer
    • Enda Kelly
    • Sébastien Faucon (Keywords Intl)
    • Localization Project Managers
    • Padraig Keaney
    • Localization Packaging
    • Barry Comyn
    • Production Manager
    • Yuko Yoshida
    • Project Manager
    • Masato Ishida
    • Software Design Engineer
    • Takashi Sasaki
    • Test Lead
    • Satoru Komiya (Pasona Tech)
    • Content Editors
    • Yong Hee Hong (Wise HR)
    • Miyuki Abe (Recruit Staffing)

    KinectShare Team

    • Development Lead
    • François Cantonnet
    • Developers
    • Sze Vin Julius Ang
    • Product Manager
    • Christian Owens
    • XLSP Support Team
    • Paul Murphy
    • Michelle Williams
    • Justin Spiegelberg
    • Akshay Shah
    • Alex Gregorio

    Microsoft Studios Special Thanks

    • Aaron Linde
    • Andrew Franklin
    • Andy Dreyfus
    • Arthur Tien
    • Ben Cammarano
    • Bret Kiraly
    • Brittany Sponsler
    • Carla Woo
    • Carol Stearns
    • Charlene Jeune
    • Chip Beaman
    • Chris Esaki
    • Chris Roman
    • Cyndi McGarrah
    • David Figatner
    • David Tanaka
    • Deborah Lawson
    • Derek Mantey
    • Diana Antczak
    • Dubbing Brothers Int. Italia
    • Erik Langley
    • Ethan Friedericks
    • Gary Stevens
    • Gavin Kennedy
    • Geoff Yetter
    • Greg B. Jones
    • Igloo Music
    • Jake Jarvis
    • James Stabbert
    • Jason Mangold
    • Jason Topolski
    • Jay Box (Hewlett-Packard)
    • Jeremy Fischer
    • Jim Broglio
    • Jimbo Pfeiffer
    • Jimmy Bischoff
    • Joe Dunavant
    • John Rush
    • Jonas Norberg
    • Jonathan Rodriguez
    • Jose Villeta
    • Judy Jou
    • Justin Scarpone
    • Keith Steury
    • Ken Eaton
    • Kevin Bowen
    • Kevin Geisner
    • Kudo Tsunoda
    • Laurie Schrey
    • Lee Rase
    • Leeann Alameda
    • Mallory McCorkle (Volt)
    • Mario Donis
    • Mark Yeend
    • Matthew Brown
    • Melanie Beard
    • Michael Casalino
    • Michelle Moretta
    • Mike Yurka
    • Nick Berry
    • OMNIBUS JAPAN
    • Patrick Barker
    • Paul Amer
    • Paul Cichoki
    • Peter Klaebe
    • Peter Zetterberg
    • Phil Spencer
    • Randy Pagulayan, Ph.D.
    • Rick Dempsey
    • Rob Davis
    • Rob Rowe
    • Ryan Ascheman (Insight Global)
    • Scott Dell’Osso
    • SDI Media
    • Sebastien Motte
    • Sound Inn
    • Soundelux Design Music Group
    • SOUNDUB
    • Stanley Chow
    • Stephanie Martinelli
    • Sung Mo Jun (Populus Group, LLC)
    • Tanase Popa
    • TOHOKUSHINSHA FILM CORPORATION
    • Vicki Rondou

    © 2015 Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved. Contact Us |Terms of Use |Trademarks |Privacy & Cookies
    Microsoft