Gears of War: Judgment Credits

Product Info

Developer: Epic Game Studios
Genre: First Person Shooter
Release Date: 03/19/2013

Credits

PEOPLE CAN FLY

  • Lead Level Designer
  • Wojciech Madry
  • Sr. Producer
  • Piotr Krzywonosiuk
  • Producer
  • Karolina Grochowska
  • Project Manager
  • Bartlomiej Miszkurka
  • Lead Programmer
  • Grzegorz Mocarski
  • Art Director
  • Waylon Brinck
  • Lead Animator
  • Jakub Kisiel
  • Lead Character Artist
  • Kamil Kozlowski
  • Lead Environment Artists
  • Krzysztof Dolas
  • Gabriel Wigierski
  • Test Lead
  • Franciszek Roznowicz

Art

  • Piotr Arendarski, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Bartosz Bieluszko, Sr. Character Artist
  • Michal Czerniec, Animator
  • Michal Dziecielski, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Dominik Gruca, Sr. Animator
  • Dariusz Korotkiewicz, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Michal Matczak, Sr. Concept Artist
  • Michal Przybinski, Character Artist
  • Wojciech Przywrzej, Flash Designer
  • Bartlomiej Roch, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Jerzy Rogalski, Lighting Artist
  • Krystian Stefanski, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Damian Stempniewski, Environment Artist
  • Jose Teixeira, Sr. FX Artist
  • Krzysztof Teper, Environment Artist
  • Marcin Winkowski, Environment Artist
  • Maciej Wojtala, Sr. Concept Artist
  • Sebastian Woldanski, Sr. Technical Artist

Additional Art Support

  • Adrian Kolodziejczyk, FX Artist
  • Michal Kosieradzki, Principal Artist
  • Andrzej Poznanski, Principal Artist

Audio

  • Marcin Czartynski, Sr. Audio Engineer

Design

  • Szymon Barchan, Level Designer
  • Arcade Berg, Game Designer
  • Jaroslaw Eliasz-Skapski, Level Designer
  • Bartosz Kmita, Sr. Level Designer
  • Alexander Litvinov, Level Designer
  • Michal Nowak, Sr. Level Designer
  • Piotr Nowakowski, Sr. Level Designer
  • Rafal Pawlowski, Jr. Level Designer

Additional Design Support

  • Oliver Barder, Sr. Game Designer
  • Adrian Chmielarz, Original Creative Direction
  • Jonathan Heckley, Sr. Multiplayer Designer

Additional Production Support

  • Adam Parsons, Lead Producer

Programming

  • Lech Arvaniti, Gameplay Programmer
  • Jaroslaw Ciupinski, Sr. Animation/Gameplay Programmer
  • Lukasz Furman, Gameplay Programmer
  • Piotr Fus, UI Programmer
  • Sebastian Kowalczyk, Sr. Programmer
  • Tomasz Mazurek, Engine Programmer
  • Lukasz Migas, Tech Director
  • Maciej Mroz, Engine Programmer
  • Krzysztof Przybylo, Gameplay Programmer
  • Dmitry "RCL" Rekman, Sr. Tech Online Programmer
  • Jaroslaw Surowiec, Engine Programmer

Quality Assurance

  • Krzysztof Cyngot, Tester
  • Sebastian Huzik, Tester
  • Pawel Mikolajewski, Tester

Business

  • Anna Kawala, Facilities Specialist
  • Sebastian Wojciechowski, Studio Director
  • Michal Woznica, IT Helpdesk
  • Marcin Zielinski, IT Specialist

Additional Business Support

  • Beata Kubalska, Receptionist

Special Thanks

  • Aneta Danielewicz
  • Tor Frick
  • Erik Gloersen
  • Markus Hammarstedt
  • Edward Kay
  • Tomas Lidstrom
  • Rafal Maka
  • Katarzyna Przybysz
  • Tomek Strzalkowski

EPIC GAMES

  • Director of Level Design
  • Dave Nash
  • Sr. Producers
  • Alan Van Slyke
  • Chris Wynn
  • Producer
  • Chris Mielke
  • Lead Gameplay Programmer
  • Steve Superville
  • Multiplayer Lead Level Designer
  • Jim Brown
  • Aftermath Lead Level Designer
  • Dave Ewing
  • Director of Art - Worldwide Studios
  • Chris Perna
  • Art Director
  • Wyeth Johnson
  • Director of Quality Assurance
  • Prince Arrington

Art

  • Francois Antoine, Sr. FX Artist
  • Ray Arnett, Sr. Animator
  • Chris Bartlett, Sr. Graphic Artist
  • Cody Bellimer, Animator
  • Thomas Browett, Environment Artist
  • Ryan Brucks, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Michael Buck, Sr. Artist
  • Michael Clausen, Sr. Cinematic Artist
  • Nick Donaldson, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Grayson Edge, Sr. Cinematic Artist
  • Tim Elek, Sr. FX Artist
  • Jeremy Ernst, Technical Animator
  • Shelley Franklin, Production Assistant - Cinematics
  • Jerry Gilland, Production Assistant - Animation
  • Bill Green, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Aaron Herzog, Sr. Animator
  • Jay Hosfelt, Lead Artist - Animation
  • Kevin Johnstone, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Pat Jones, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Mike Kime, Sr. Character Artist
  • Rick Kohler, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Kevin Lanning, Lead Artist - Character
  • Paul Mader, Environment Artist
  • Joshua Marlow, Associate Artist
  • Warren Marshall, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Greg Mitchell, Cinematic Director
  • Gavin Moran, Sr. Animator
  • Mark Morgan, Sr. Character Artist
  • Maury Mountain, Lead Artist - Environment
  • Billy Rivers, Animator
  • Paul Svoboda, Environment Artist
  • Eric Terry, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Kendall Tucker, Sr. Environment Artist
  • Chris Wells, Sr. Character Artist
  • Alex Whitney, Sr. Animator
  • Alan Willard, Sr. Technical Artist
  • Joe Wilson, Cinematic Artist

Additional Art Support

  • Orlando Barrowes, Sr. FX Artist - ChAIR Entertainment
  • Rick Menkhaus, Sr. FX Artist - Impossible Studios
  • Ken Whitman, Sr. FX Artist - Impossible Studios
  • Brian Campbell, Sr. Animator
  • Matt Hancy, Sr. FX Artist
  • Jay Hawkins, Sr. Concept Artist
  • Pete Hayes, Sr. Artist
  • Robbie Klapka, Sr. UI Artist
  • Jonathan Lindquist, Technical Artist
  • Shane Pierce, Sr. Concept Artist
  • Ben Shafer, Sr. Concept Artist
  • Jordan Walker, Sr. Technical Artist

Audio

  • Zak Belica, Audio Director
  • Michael Gonzalez, Audio Assistant
  • Joey Kuras, Sr. Audio Engineer
  • Mike Larson, Audio Director

Design

  • Andrew Bains, Sr. Level Designer
  • Stuart Fitzsimmons, Sr. Level Designer
  • John Liberto, Level Designer
  • Sidney Rauchberger, Sr. Level Designer
  • Ken Spencer, Sr. Level Designer

Additional Design Support

  • Dominic Acquarulo, Volt
  • Adam Bellefeuil, Sr. Level Designer
  • Cliff Bleszinski, Creative Direction
  • Quinn DelHoyo, Multiplayer Designer
  • Justin Hair, Engine Tester
  • Ashley G. Ludlum, Production Assistant - Level Design
  • Brian Roberts, Volt

Production

  • Andy Bayle, Production Assistant
  • Crystal Voliva, Localization Assistant

Additional Production Support

  • Rod Fergusson, Executive Producer
  • Jonathan Taylor, Associate Producer
  • Tanya Watson, Producer

Programming

  • Gil Gribb, Sr. Engine Programmer
  • Wesley Hunt, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • Peter Knepley, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • Josh Markiewicz, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • Rob McLaughlin, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • John Scott, Sr. Engine Programmer
  • Samuel Spiro, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • Daniel Vogel, Director of Engineering
  • Nick Whiting, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • Sam Zamani, Sr. Online Programmer

Additional Programming Support

  • Billy Bramer, Gameplay Programmer
  • Nick Cooper, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • Laurent Delayen, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • Jeff Farris, Sr. Gameplay Programmer
  • Joe Graf, Sr. Online Architect
  • Steven Polge, Sr. Engine Programmer
  • Michael Ruegg, Production Assistant
  • Scott Sherman, Sr. Engine Programmer
  • Niklas Smedberg, Sr. Engine Programmer
  • Ben Zeigler, Sr. Gameplay Programmer

Quality Assurance

  • Tristan Allen, Volt
  • John Bailey, Volt
  • Alex Conner, Test Lead
  • Mosieo Boone, Volt
  • Stephanie Briles, Volt
  • Zack Estep, Volt
  • Jacob Lawyer, Volt
  • Michael Lochrane, Volt
  • Paul Shank, Volt
  • Wes Swain, Volt
  • Joseph Vazquez, Volt
  • Donald White, Volt
  • Rich Wilt, Volt

Engine QA

  • Steve Allison, Volt
  • Max D. Bruckner III, Volt
  • Nick Bullard-Bradley, Volt
  • Aaron Jones, Engine Test Lead
  • John Mauney, Engine Tester
  • Kerry Stover, Volt
  • Matt Williams, Volt

Performance and Memory QA

  • Jeff Albert, Volt
  • Nic Bailey, Volt
  • John Elliott, Tester
  • Cameron Ferrell, Volt
  • Michael Kelley, Volt
  • Rob Macko, Volt
  • Leslie Nivison, Volt
  • Laura Ware, Test Lead

Playtest QA

  • Scott Bigwood, Sr. Game Test Coordinator
  • Terry Gilland, Tester
  • Graham Henry, Volt
  • Harrison Moore, Volt
  • Christine Neville, Volt

Additional Quality Assurance Support

  • Ben Chaney, Volt
  • Zack Derouiche, Volt
  • Tyler Fergusson, Volt
  • Chris Michel, Volt
  • Steph Perry, Volt
  • Robert Phelps, Volt
  • Mason Seay, Volt
  • Brandon Sieprawski, Volt
  • Krystyn Wells, Performance and Memory Tester

System Administration

  • Woody Ent, Systems/Network Admin
  • Bart Hipp, Systems Technician
  • Ian Johnson, Systems Technician
  • Tyler Lund, Sr. Systems/Network Admin
  • Mark Nilsson, IT Director
  • Jorge Rivera, Systems Technician
  • Joe Williford, Helpdesk Technician

Business

  • Joe Babcock, Chief Financial Officer
  • Kendall Boyd, Director of Marketing Worldwide Studios
  • Natalie Brickell, Marketing Assistant
  • Dr. Michael Capps, President
  • Stacey Conley, Community Coordinator
  • Dana Cowley, Sr. PR Manager
  • Sheri Christie, Sr. Contracts Admin
  • Anne Dube, Mistress of Morale (M.O.M.)
  • Holly Duty, Accounting Manager
  • Kimberly Eudy, VP of Human Resources
  • John Farnsworth, VP of Operations
  • Mike Gamble, Territory Manager - Europe
  • Tim Johnson, Recruiting Manager
  • Will Kinsler, Community Manager
  • Joe Kreiner, North American Licensing Manager
  • Michelle Mitchell, HR Generalist
  • David Nell, Finance Manager
  • Paul Oliver, Technical Support Manager
  • Canon Pence, In House Counsel
  • Wes Phillips, PR Manager
  • Amanda Regan, Office Assistant
  • Mary Caitlin Smith, HR Coordinator
  • Rex Stover, Engine Promotions Coordinator
  • Tim Sweeney, Chairman/CEO
  • Preston Thorne, Technical Support Manager
  • Jay Wilbur, VP Business Development
  • Courtney Willey, Web Project Manager
  • Jeff Wilson, Sr. Technical Writer
  • Tal Woods, Sr. Facilities Manager

Additional Business Support

  • Jay Andrews, General Counsel
  • Paul Meegan, VP of Product Development
  • Mark Rein, VP Sales

Special Thanks

  • Josh Adams
  • Sarah Asby
  • Nick Atamas
  • Mark Audy
  • Jason Bestimt
  • Stephen Brunson
  • Shane Caudle
  • Sheri Christie
  • Phil Cole
  • Roger Collum
  • Derek Cornish
  • Stephanie Davis
  • Chris Devens
  • Zachary Edgerton-Jones
  • Keridan Elliot
  • Peter Ellis
  • Mike Fricker
  • Heather Flaherty
  • James Golding
  • Lina Halper
  • Josh Heisey
  • Josh Jay
  • Steve Jacques
  • Brian Karis
  • Matt Kuhlenschmidt
  • Zane Mankowski
  • Rita Merritt
  • Martin Mittring
  • Eric Newman
  • Michael Noland
  • Matt Oelfke
  • Nick Penwarden
  • Max Preussner
  • Dave Ratti
  • Alan Rueda
  • Andrew Scheidecker
  • David Spalinski
  • Darren Sugg
  • Bob Tellez
  • Ian Thomas
  • Craig Ushry
  • Daniel Wright
  • Andrew Yancey

Production Babies

  • Jamison Bains
  • Rylan Bayle
  • Isaac Bellefeuil
  • Jack Bestimt
  • Jayden Brinkerhoff
  • Lena Campbell
  • Christopher Coleman Jr.
  • Ruth Elek
  • Jonatan Eliasz-Skapski
  • Kaitlyn Elliott
  • Ian Ellis
  • Rafal Furman
  • Tyson Hawkins
  • Ruxin Hipp
  • Victoria Hurley
  • Jan Kisiel
  • Salem Marlow
  • Madison Markiewicz
  • Grendolyn Meegan
  • Andrew Rivers
  • Stephanie Sharp
  • Emma Smedberg
  • Molly Spencer
  • Cyprian Stefanski Kacprzak
  • Bailey Terry
  • Callie Terry
  • Delaney Terry
  • Lena Thorne
  • Lydia Walker
  • And a very special thanks to all of our friends and family for their patience, understanding and love… all of which were necessary to finish Gears of War: Judgment.

Writers

  • Rob Auten
  • Tom Bissell

Additional Art Support

  • Brainzoo Studios
  • Damian Bajowski
  • Trevor Claxton
  • Ioan Dumitrescu
  • Pawel Dudek
  • James Paick
  • Piotr Rusnarczyk
  • Pawel Swiezak
  • Surface Digital
  • Ying Pei Games

Voiceover Actors

  • Fred Tatasciore - Baird
  • Lester Speight - Cole
  • Ali Hillis - Sofia Hendrik
  • Chris Cox - Garron Paduk
  • Bruce Thomas - Colonel Loomis
  • Michael Gough - Carmine
  • John DiMaggio - Marcus Fenix
  • Carolyn Seymour - Queen Myrrah
  • Laura Bailey - Alex Brand
  • Brian Kimmet - Onyx Solder, Airport Gear
  • Courtenay Taylor - Female Onyx
  • Sam Riegel - Aftermath Survivor, Survivor Three, Lab Polanski
  • Kirk Thornton - COG News Reporter, COG Announcer, Survivor Six
  • Travis Willingham - COG Sergeant, Onyx Officer
  • Robin Atkin Downs - Jack (Automated Voice), Crazy Radio Announcer, House (Automated Voice)
  • Brian Bloom - Onyx Officer
  • Trisha Miller - Elliot’s Wife

Voiceover Thanks

  • Matthew Mercer - Pilot, Onyx Soldier, PA Officer

Voiceover Recording and Editing

  • Technicolor Creative Services
  • Voice Casting Director

    • Chris Borders

    Motion Capture, Actors

    • David McClutchey
    • Jen Suchanec
    • Kit Fitzsimons
    • Maciek Kwiatkowski
    • Mark DeShields
    • Michael Murray
    • Mirek Piasarek
    • Slawek Kurek
    • Tomek Lewandowski

    Motion Capture, Coordinator

    • Adam Twiss

    Motion Capture, Lead Camera

    • Preston Gomez

    Motion Capture, Grip/Marker Setup

    • Richard Shuping

    Motion Capture, Animation Cleanup

    • Starboard Motion, LLC

    Motion Capture, Studio in Poland

    • Alvernia Studios

    Cinematic Facial Animation Assistance - House of Moves

    • Eric LaShelle, Animation Lead
    • Julian Palacios, Sr. Animator
    • Craig Hwang, Animator
    • Jennifer Anaya, Animator
    • Mahyar Sadri, Animator
    • Miurika Valery, Animator
    • DJ Hauck, Technical Supervisor
    • Chad Provencher, Pipeline T.D.
    • Amy Spanner , Production Coordinator

    Music

    • Music Composed by Steve Jablonsky and Jacob Shea
    • Score Mixed by Jeff Biggers

    Additional Music

    • Nathan Whitehead

    Composer Assistant and Additional Programming

    • Erick Devore

    Additional Sound Design

    • Jamey Scott, Soundelux Design Music Group

    Pre-rendered Cinematic Audio Mixes

    • Soundelux Design Music Group

    Programming Assistance

    • Phosphor Games
    • Pitbull Studio Limited
    • Darkside Game Studios

    Additional QA Support

    • Jan Marczak
    • Przemyslaw Sawicki
    • Przemyslaw Pedzierski
    • Marcin Kasz

MICROSOFT STUDIOS CORE PUBLISHING

Production

  • Chris Kimmell, Executive Producer
  • Dan Bell, Producer
  • Justin Farren, Senior Producer
  • Jessica Coombs, Senior Producer

Business

  • Julie DiRamio, Business Manager
  • Rhys Dekle, Business Development Manager

Engineering

  • Michael Weilbacher, Development Lead

Contract Web Engineer

  • Raj Chidambaram, Volt

Microsoft Studios Marketing and PR

  • Steve Beinner, Director of Global Product Marketing
  • Ryan Luckin, PR Manager
  • Jenn McCoy, Global Product Marketing Lead
  • Taylor Smith, Director of Global Marcom
  • Aaron Travis, Global Marcom Art Lead, Ten Gun Design
  • Josh Kerwin, Global Product Marketing Manager
  • Guy Welch, Global Product Marketing Manager

Microsoft Studios Central Media

  • Art
  • Louise Smith, Art Director
  • Patrick Loughman , Artist
  • Tim Dean, Art Director
  • Audio
  • Greg Shaw, Audio Director
  • Mike Caviezel, Audio Production Director, SoundLab
  • Tryg Littlefield, Voice Editor, Collabera
  • Graphic Design
  • Dana Ludwig, Media Design Lead
  • Mat McInelly, Graphic Designer, Ten Gun Design
  • Sam Trimble, Design Engineer, Ten Gun Design

Microsoft Studios Content Publishing

  • Keith Cirillo, Content Publishing Lead
  • Qais Fulton, Writer, Aquent
  • Bryan Howell, Writer, MAQ Software
  • Charles Webb, Editor, Volt
  • Brent Metcalfe, Content Publishing Lead

Microsoft Studios User Research

  • Sean Baron, User Research Project Lead
  • Tracey Sellar, User Research Lead
  • Jerome Hagen, User Research Lead
  • Michael Medlock, User Research Project Lead

Microsoft Studios Test

  • Test Manager
  • Daland Davis
  • Test Leads
  • Jim Griffin
  • Chris Chamberlain

Software Development Engineers in Test

  • David Hoar
  • Bruce Carr
  • Fanny Vadillo Herrera
  • Josh Graham
  • Scott Lindberg

Contract Software Test Engineers

  • Kari Toyama, CompuCom Systems, Inc
  • Brandt Massman, Volt
  • Mallory McCorkle, Volt
  • Primo Pulanco, CompuCom Systems, Inc
  • David Clabaugh, Aditi
  • Rahsaan Shareef, Insight Global

Interns

  • Josh Wehrly
  • Stephen Lim

Microsoft Studios Reserves Test

  • Test Manager
  • Natahri Felton
  • Test Lead
  • Laura Hawkins
  • Lab Manager
  • David Foster, Prithvi Catalytic

Test Associate Leads

  • Viet Pham, Volt
  • Trayce Luxtrum , Volt
  • Ross Little, CompuCom Systems, Inc

Test Associates CompuCom Systems, Inc

  • Aaron Chiasson
  • Jacob Weatherspoon
  • Jordan de Geus
  • Sean Miller
  • Zachary Hartlage
  • Matthew Lumb-Mielke
  • Logan Pupo
  • Devin Smither

Test Associates, Volt

  • Chad Hale
  • Keith Laverty
  • Jon Rasmussen
  • Kathryn Barber
  • Randen Dunlap
  • Ivan Koveshnikov
  • Adam Alldredge
  • Jack Noe
  • Joseph Noe
  • David Rose

Test Associates, Aditi

  • David Emerick
  • James Lawrence
  • David Rodriguez
  • Nigel Anderson
  • Scott Mathews
  • Richard Stolp
  • Christopher Huckins

Microsoft Studios Test Development Team

  • Software Development Engineer
  • Mathew Call
  • Contract Software Development Engineer
  • Ben Davis, Insight Global

Microsoft Studios Black Ops Test

Test Associates CompuCom Systems, Inc

  • Lewis Liaw
  • Thomas Dowd
  • Brian Schafheimer
  • Scott Kubo
  • Francis Wu
  • Cody Shipman

Test Associates, Volt

  • Bridgette Cummins
  • Chris Carleson
  • Chelsea Johnson
  • Shawn Mosman

Test Associates, Aditi

  • Courtland Fichter
  • Alexander Miller
  • Johnathan Ochs
  • Victoria Bruder
  • Jim Pekola

Test Associate Prithvi Catalytic Inc.

  • Sarah Pugh

LionBRIDGE Test

Software Test Lead

  • Artur Grochowski

Software Test Engineer

  • Dominik Rzeznicki

Test Associates

  • Kamil Bazydlo
  • Piotr Daszewski
  • Jacek Piotrowski
  • Jaroslaw Radzio
  • Pawel Romanowski
  • Maciej Taubert

MS Localization Production

Microsoft Redmond

  • Lief Thompson, Lead Localization Producer

Microsoft Dublin

  • David Foster, Program Manager
  • West Latta, Lead Audio Producer
  • Bart Malagón Ramírez, Test Lead
  • Levente Vero, Engineer
  • Guillaume Capitan, Sr. Localization Project Manager , Exequo
  • Willem Mevius, Engineer
  • Cárthach Ó Nuanáin, Audio Producer
  • Pavel Ryzhkov, Lead Tester, Keywords International Limited
  • Richard Saadat , Lead Audio Engineer, Triom Production
  • Marc Perrin, Engineer, Exequo

Microsoft Tokyo

  • Microsoft Tokyo
  • Takashi Sasaki, Engineer
  • Tomoko Yamada, Program Manager
  • Miyuki Abe, Content Editor, Recruit Staffing Co., Ltd
  • Yong Hee Hong, Content Editor, Wise HR
  • Hiroya Horai, Test Lead
  • Satoru Komiya, Test Lead, Zip Global Corporation
  • Chinling Lin, Content Editor, Zip Global Corporation

In Memory Of

  • Daniel Gall « À la mémoire de Daniel Gall qui a quitté la « planète bleue ». Il fut la voix de Prescott dans GoW 2 et 3 »

Microsoft Studios Services and Operations

  • Doug Crouch, Service Manager
  • Nick Severson, Program Manager
  • Akshay Shah, Service Engineer
  • Chad Sohl, Network Engineer
  • Luke Webster, Service Engineer
  • Ruby Redd, Program Manager,Insight Global
  • Michelle Williams, Release Manager,Insight Global

Special Thanks

  • Mike Ybarra
  • Matt Booty
  • Phil Spencer
  • Deborah Hendersen
  • Keith Steury
  • Randy Pagulayan
  • Ben Cammarano
  • Michael Mott
  • Mark Yeend
  • Kristofor Mellroth
  • Padraig Keaney
  • Irina Melniciuc
  • Shinobu Koiwa

Copyright

  • © 2013, Epic Games, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
  • Epic Games, the Epic Games logo, Unreal®, the Powered by Unreal Engine logo, Gears of War®, Gears of War: Judgment®, and the Crimson Omen logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Epic Games, Inc. in the United States of America and elsewhere.
  • Uses Bink Video. Copyright © 1997-2013 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.
  • Uses Scaleform GFx © 2010-2013 Scaleform Corporation. All rights reserved.
  • All trademarks and registered trademarks mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
  • Microsoft, the Microsoft Studios logo, TrueSkill, Xbox, Xbox 360, Xbox LIVE, the Xbox logos, Windows, and Windows Vista are trademarks of the Microsoft group of companies.