*
Microsoft Game Studios*
Results by Bing

Halo 4 Credits

Product Info

Developer: 343 Industries
Genre: FPS
Release Date: 11/06/2012
 

Credits

HALO 4

  • PROJECT LEADS
  • Engineering Lead
  • David Berger
  • Pipeline Lead
  • David Brickhill
  • Art Manager
  • Neill Harrison
  • Creative Director
  • Josh Holmes
  • Lead Producer
  • Chris Lee
  • Art Director
  • Kenneth Scott
  • Audio Director
  • Sotaro Tojima
  • Lead Designer
  • Scott Warner
  • Executive Producer
  • Kiki Wolfkill
  • UNIVERSE DEVELOPMENT
  • Franchise Director
  • Frank O'Connor
  • MISSION DESIGN
  • Level Design Lead
  • Ray Almaden
  • Campaign Design Lead
  • Jesse Snyder
  • Mission Designers
  • Jason Behr
  • Jacob Benton
  • Dan Callan
  • Paul Ehreth
  • Chris French
  • Tom French
  • Cory Hasselbach
  • Justin Lippert
  • Matthew Geer (iFusionIT LLC)
  • Quentin Arnold Rezin (Populus Group LLC)
  • SANDBOX DESIGN
  • Lead
  • Chris King
  • Sandbox Designers
  • Christopher Blohm
  • Matt Findley
  • Paul Parsons
  • Pierre Rivest
  • Ali Zandi
  • INFINITY DESIGN
  • War Games Design Lead
  • Kevin Franklin
  • Spartan Ops Design Lead
  • Chris Haluke
  • Level Design Lead
  • Kynan Pearson
  • Infinity Design Lead
  • Brad Welch
  • Infinity Designers
  • David Ellis
  • Greg Murphy
  • Kevin Schmitt
  • Branden Bean (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Adrian Bedoya (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Jayce Diaz (Insight Global)
  • TJ Perillo (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Lionel Ward (Populus Group LLC)
  • NARRATIVE DESIGN
  • Narrative Director
  • Armando Troisi
  • Narrative Designers
  • Christopher Schlerf
  • Lindsay Lockhart (Insight Global)
  • Nathan Moller (Insight Global)
  • USER RESEARCH
  • Eric Schuh (Lead)
  • ANIMATION ENGINEERING
  • Greg Snook (Lead)
  • Aaron Leiby
  • AUDIO ENGINEERING
  • Terry Jones
  • GRAPHICS ENGINEERING
  • Thomas J. Holmes (Lead)
  • Mike Boulton
  • Bill Clark
  • Adam Gold
  • Jacob Liechty
  • Andy Luedke
  • Corrinne Yu
  • INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING
  • Alexander Boczar (Lead)
  • Tom Hill
  • Peter Kugler
  • Tom Mathews
  • MULTIPLAYER ENGINEERING
  • Peter Burzynski (Lead)
  • William Archbell
  • Jeff Dubrule
  • Andrew Ford
  • Adam Pino
  • Robert Sanchez
  • SANDBOX ENGINEERING
  • Fredrik "Fidde" Persson (Lead)
  • Robert Kingsley
  • Matthew Koch
  • Joshua Lindquist
  • Hugh Sider
  • Scott Sims
  • Joe Waters
  • Sam Wolpert
  • Sam Deasy (Partly Cloudy Games LLC)
  • SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
  • JM Albertson (Lead)
  • Josh Mattoon
  • TOOLS ENGINEERING
  • Jonas Keating (Lead)
  • Mark Andersen
  • Ivo Beltchev
  • Lina Sokaite Hedgecoth
  • Christopher Howard
  • Sarah O'Leary
  • Justin Price
  • Christopher Willis-Ford
  • Brendan Wilson
  • UI ENGINEERING
  • Gareth Lough (Lead)
  • David R. Garza II
  • Leonard Holman
  • Adam Zakowicz
  • Micah Rollins (Partly Cloudy Games LLC)
  • Sheridan Thirsk (Yoh Services LLC)
  • ADDITIONAL ENGINEERING
  • Doug Barnes
  • Vinny Chan
  • Simon Craddick
  • Cameron Egbert
  • Todd Heckel
  • Dom Humphrey
  • Steve Jones
  • Delfino Leong
  • Joshua Maiche
  • Shammi Mohamed
  • Arnulfo Navratil
  • Matthew Newcombe
  • David Tuft
  • Mike Wright
  • Mikey Wetzel
  • Jason Major
  • Juan Carlos Arevalo Baeza
  • Chuck Martin
  • TECH ART
  • Ian Jones (Lead)
  • Eric Black
  • Matt Chapman
  • Zhi Min Chen
  • Howard Coulby
  • Wesley H Grandmont III
  • Maggie Oh
  • Scott Parrish
  • Andrea Gausmann (Insight Global)
  • CONCEPT ART
  • Nicolas "sparth" Bouvier (Lead)
  • Gabriel "robogabo" Garza
  • Glenn Israel
  • Justin Oaksford
  • Paul Richards
  • Thom Scholes
  • John Wallin Liberto
  • David Bolton (Populus Group LLC)
  • Kory Hubbell (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Josh Kao (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Albert Ng (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Shae Shatz (Yoh Services LLC)
  • ENVIRONMENT ART
  • Environment Art Lead
  • Mike Cronin
  • Mission Art Lead
  • Nicholas Bell
  • Mission Art Lead
  • Vic DeLeon
  • Multiplayer Environment Art Lead
  • Derrick Hammond
  • Mission Art Lead
  • Wade Mulhern
  • Mission Art Lead
  • Paul Pepera
  • Mission Art Lead
  • Adam Peterson
  • Structure Art Lead
  • Donnie Taylor
  • Mission Art Lead
  • Chris Woods
  • Environment Artists
  • Rae Chen
  • BJ Christian
  • Justin Dinges
  • Chris Emond
  • John Flath
  • Chris Hands
  • Jihoon Kim
  • Peter Konig
  • Chiyo Lai
  • Jesse Larsen
  • Dave Lesperance
  • Chris Lewis
  • Shon Mitchell
  • Ryan B. Peterson
  • R.J. Ranola
  • Gustavo Rasche
  • In Young Yang
  • Elic Agler (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Craig Blum (MAQ Software)
  • Andrew Bosold (Aquent LLC)
  • Wei Chen (iFusionIT LLC)
  • Greg Cox (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Trevor Crandall (Filter LLC)
  • Tim Diaz (Insight Global)
  • Timothy Doonan (Filter LLC)
  • Chris Durso (MAQ Software)
  • Chris Edwards (Volt)
  • Chin Fong (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Marcos Gomes (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Nate Gregory (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Kim Haines (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Jesse Hall (Filter LLC)
  • Cory Hamilton (Yoh Services LLC )
  • Eli Hanselman (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Ze'ev Harris (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Ben Harrison (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Stephen Hauer (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Alex Haworth (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Todd Juno (Filter LLC)
  • Doug Juno (Filter LLC)
  • Sky Kensok (iFusionIT LLC)
  • Elizabeth Kirby (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Chris Lomaka (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Mark McCall (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Julian Moseley (Filter LLC)
  • James Munroe (Insight Global)
  • Mike Murrill (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Brandon Nobbs (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Dan Phillips (Filter LLC)
  • Dillon Ryan (Filter LLC)
  • Terry Schmidbauer (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Andrew Severson (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Rob Shoff (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Thomas Stubbs (iFusionIT LLC)
  • Mike Ton (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Rory Young (Yoh Services LLC)
  • CHARACTER, VEHICLE, AND WEAPON ART
  • Matt D. Aldridge (Lead)
  • Sean Binder
  • Andrew Bradbury
  • Kyle Hefley
  • Kolby Jukes
  • Dan Sarkar
  • Can Tuncer
  • Jaemus Wurzbach
  • Chad Haley (Filter LLC)
  • Shaun Mackey (Filter LLC)
  • LIGHTING
  • Kenny Magnusson (Lead)
  • Barbara Busch
  • Joshua Marvel
  • Kevin Dalziel (Filter LLC)
  • Mark Ishak (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Megan Bishop (Filter LLC)
  • FX ART
  • Jonathan Wood (Lead)
  • Matthew Batten
  • John Edwards
  • Tim Fortenberry
  • Kevin Hart (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Christine Hottovy (Fxville Inc)
  • Joseph Olson (Fxville Inc)
  • Jeffrey Palmer (Fxville Inc)
  • Michael E. Puoci (Yoh Services LLC)
  • John Shirkey (Fxville Inc)
  • Shen-Ming Spurgeon (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Johnny P. van Zelm (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Mark Wood (Yoh Services LLC)
  • ANIMATION
  • Animation Director
  • Bryce Cochrane
  • GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
  • Stephen Dyck (Lead)
  • Juan Carlos Larrea (Vignette Lead)
  • Will Christiansen
  • Patrick Gillette
  • Mark Tanner
  • Jason Hopkins
  • Lisha Martens
  • Joel Furtado
  • Marcellis Wentz
  • Eric Anderson (Collabera)
  • Nick Avallone (Insight Global)
  • Victor Chavez (Filter LLC)
  • Jim Donovan (Insight Global)
  • Tadd Foote (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Randall Ng (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Josh Paraventi (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Ben Stanton (Idea Integration)
  • CINEMATICS
  • Brien Goodrich (Cinematics Director)
  • Matt Campbell
  • Martin "SMOKE" Carroll
  • Mark Champigny
  • C.J. Markham
  • Denis Samoilov
  • Jerod Sellhorn
  • Dong Eun Shin
  • Josh Suko
  • Tonya Noerr Tornberg
  • Scott Benefiel (Yoh Services LLC)
  • John Coven (Fusion IT)
  • Will Hardin (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Richard Hoberg (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Ira Owens (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Brett Schroeder (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Bill Wade (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • SKYBOX ART
  • Oliver Regueiro Fernandez
  • Mukul Soman (Insight Global)
  • Ryan Watkins (iFusionIT LLC)
  • UI ART
  • Chad Pfarr (Lead)
  • Jeff Christy
  • Jonathan Schwartz
  • Eric Will
  • Todd Colby (Yoh Services LLC)
  • UI IMPLEMENTATION
  • Steve Harris (iFusionIT LLC)
  • Blair Metcalf (Kaarbo Design)
  • Roxy Reiland (Insight Global)
  • Rick Stalder (iFusionIT LLC)
  • Thomas Sternberg (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • AUDIO
  • Patrick Dugan
  • Kyle Fraser
  • Kazuma Jinnouchi
  • Zachary Thomas (Collabera)
  • Robert Ridihalgh (Omni Interactive Audio)
  • Charles Sinex (Populus Group LLC)
  • Nathaniel Papadakis (Stark Raving Music)
  • Levi Crain (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Robbie Elias (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Noa Lothian (Yoh Services LLC)
  • ANIMATION PRODUCTION
  • Nicole Makila
  • ART PRODUCTION
  • Adrien Cho
  • Carlos Naranjo
  • AUDIO PRODUCTION
  • Ken Kato (Lead)
  • Mary Olson (Collabera)
  • CAMPAIGN PRODUCTION
  • Graeme Jennings (Lead)
  • Sally Huang
  • Alyson "Zippy" Szymanski
  • CHARACTER PRODUCTION
  • Alex Cutting
  • CINEMATICS PRODUCTION
  • Clive Burdon
  • MULTIPLAYER PRODUCTION
  • Gavin Carter (Lead)
  • Lani Blazier
  • Jennifer Christensen (Vida Verde LLC)
  • Scott Luse (Yoh Services LLC)
  • ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION
  • Matt Burns (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Marcus Lindblom (Partly Cloudy Games LLC)
  • Cade Myers (Wimmer Solutions Corporation)
  • Jeremy C. Silvis (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • TEST
  • Brian Yu (Lead)
  • Rich Romig
  • Steve Alliston
  • Josh Bell
  • Adrian Brown
  • Alan Castellanos Moreno
  • Thomas Coldwell
  • Joel Gifford
  • Jeff Guy
  • Eric Helbig
  • Bret Kiraly
  • Victor Kulaga
  • Brandon Layton
  • Desmond Murray
  • John Noonan
  • Natalie Shen
  • Kevin Verboort
  • Joe Whitman
  • Randy Wood
  • Victor Anderson (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jordan Anderson (Experis)
  • Cheyne Arteritano (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Mike Axworthy (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • James Bachici (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Garrett Bemis (Experis)
  • Matthew Bischoff (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Josiah Bolek (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jeff Brown (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Dan Buehner (Volt)
  • Ray Butchko (Volt)
  • Daniel Cox (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jordan Cumming (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Ritesh David (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Brian "Beard" Dunn (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Khoi Duong (Teksystems)
  • Ian Eller (Aditi)
  • John Guesnier (Rose International Inc)
  • Kael Hammond (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • John Harris (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Andrew Hopper (Aditi)
  • Allyn Iwane (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Gerald Jackson (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Nathaniel Johnson (Volt)
  • Vartan Karakashyan (Volt)
  • Robert Kehoe (Volt)
  • Eric Kramer (Experis)
  • Steve Lang (Volt)
  • Chase Lawhead (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Mike Lee (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • David Lumb (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Ryan Mayes (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jay McCleery (Volt)
  • David McMillan (Volt)
  • Caleb Metheny (Apex Systems Inc)
  • Rob Pearsall (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Shannon Phillips (Aditi)
  • Primo Pulanco (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jarrod Shaw (Aditi)
  • Scott Shields (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jared Smith (Volt)
  • Joseph Still (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Aaron Stokke (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Mike Toyama (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Stuart White (Collabera)
  • Thomas Wiley (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Chris Wilson (Volt)
  • PUBLISHING
  • Executive Producer
  • Dan Ayoub
  • Design Director
  • Mike Ellis
  • Engineering Lead
  • Greg Hermann
  • Senior Producer
  • Dennis Ries
  • Publishing Team
  • Alex Liberman
  • Andrew Schnickel
  • Jason Pace
  • Chris Shaules
  • Kara Swenson (Insight Global)
  • SECTION 3 ENGINEERING
  • Development Manager
  • Tamir Melamed
  • Engineering Team
  • Jorge Barboza
  • Zack Birkenbuel
  • Jason Bragg
  • Andrew Hesky
  • Adam Hughes
  • Brian Laager
  • Catie McCaffrey
  • Angus McQuarrie
  • Matthew Mills
  • Reed Rector
  • Rob Rodi
  • Ian Ryan
  • Manju Shivanna
  • Hoop Somuah
  • Andy Woods
  • Yi Xie
  • Mark Zhou
  • Xavier Antony (Cumulux Inc)
  • Kevin Burns (Wicresoft)
  • Puneet Hariharan (Cumulux Inc)
  • Pavan Kumar Kurimilla (Longtop International LLC)
  • Jonathan Lobaugh (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Adam Nielsen (Insight Global)
  • Jason Olsan (Insight Global)
  • Andre Podnozov (Aditi)
  • Jordan Roher (Insight Global)
  • Bharath Srinivasan (Cumulux Inc)
  • Michael Wetzel (Deepintel Solutions LLC)
  • SECTION 3 UX
  • Kyle Pontier
  • Tiana Los (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Charles Ramos (Insight Global)
  • SECTION 3 PRODUCTION
  • Executive Producer
  • Jerry Hook
  • Lead Producer
  • CJ Saretto
  • Production Team
  • Chris Aronchick
  • Jeff Carnahan
  • Humberto Castañeda
  • Chris Davidson
  • Jason Graf
  • Justin Harrison
  • David McMahon
  • Mark Vayman
  • SECTION 3 TEST
  • Section 3 Test Lead
  • Scott Ameling
  • Waypoint Test Lead
  • Mark Gehan
  • Testers
  • Tom Carroll
  • Charlie Corcoran
  • Andrew Hampton
  • Sung Mo Jun
  • Jesse Olmer
  • Clayton Tye
  • Brian Miller (Aditi)
  • John Konkle (Experis)
  • Adam Nielsen (Insight Global)
  • Suniti Kulkarni (Insight Global)
  • Rob Lowry (Insight Global)
  • Andrew McWilliams (Volt)
  • Greg Mintus (Volt)
  • Lavanya Nalluraj (Volt)
  • Brendan Sell (Volt)
  • John Imus (Volt)
  • Johan Knivsberg Moe (Volt)
  • James Zachary Steacy (Volt)
  • Jason Mitchell (Yoh Services LLC)
  • FRANCHISE DEVELOPMENT
  • Lead Producer
  • Kevin Grace
  • Team
  • Tyler Jeffers
  • Jeremy Patenaude
  • Brian Reed
  • Corrinne Robinson
  • FRANCHISE COMMUNITY AND MEDIA
  • Lead
  • Alison Stroll
  • Team
  • Dan Chosich
  • Eric Dies
  • Kyle Dolan
  • Paul Featherstone Jr.
  • Jay Frechette
  • Michael Pagano
  • Veronica Peshterianu
  • Jessica Shea
  • Christopher Buckley (Aquent LLC)
  • Annie Dennisdóttir Wright (Aquent LLC)
  • STRATEGY & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
  • Lead
  • Matt J. McCloskey
  • Team
  • Ed Kalletta
  • Lillian Lehmann
  • Bill Lindell
  • Angel Villeda
  • Nick Dimitrov
  • Kelly Young (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • LICENSING TEAM
  • Lead
  • Christine Finch
  • Team
  • Rick Achberger
  • Kristofer Hall
  • Michelle Ballantine (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Christy Cowan (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Ryan Davison (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Matthew Frederick (Collabera)
  • Nicholas Gallagher (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Tiffany O'Brien (iFusionIT LLC)
  • Aimee Skeers (Aquent LLC)
  • IT
  • Lead
  • Daniel Price
  • Support Lead
  • Josh Smith (Coroware)
  • Team
  • Matthew Hackett (Coroware)
  • Mike Jacobsen (Unisys)
  • Bryan Lane (Unisys)
  • Darren Little (Insight Global)
  • Cole Lundell (Wicresoft)
  • Kevin Tighe (Yoh Services LLC)
  • STUDIO PRODUCTION & ADMINISTRATION
  • Rachelle Bilbruck
  • Kathy Gehrig
  • Logan Jacobson
  • Mary Phillips
  • Melissa Housley (Aditi)
  • STUDIO PRODUCTION & TECHNOLOGY
  • Studio Producer
  • Che Chou
  • Director of Technology
  • David Wu
  • STUDIO MANAGEMENT
  • Studio Head
  • Bonnie Ross
  • Additional Multiplayer Design and Development by: Certain Affinity, Inc.
  • Art Director
  • Mark Anderson
  • Lead Producer
  • Alex Chrisman
  • Lead Designer
  • Adam Crist
  • Creative Director
  • Max Hoberman
  • Lead Artist
  • David Prout
  • Lead Programmer
  • Scott Stevens
  • QA Lead
  • Kyle Uberman
  • Executive Producer
  • Phil Wattenbarger
  • Design Lead
  • Charles Wiederhold
  • Design Lead
  • John Zagorski
  • Lead Environment Artist
  • Lori Zawada
  • Team
  • Mark Ahlin
  • David Ancira
  • Craig Bernardo
  • Susan Bollinger
  • Jason Borne
  • Jason Bretz
  • Anthony Buell
  • Martin Cable
  • Peter Carter
  • Tom Chiu
  • James Cleaveland
  • Mike Clopper
  • Jacob Crow
  • Lucas Davis
  • Javier De Jesus
  • Jason Eubank
  • Maria Fernandez
  • Tim Fields
  • William Fox
  • Will Fuller
  • Mojdeh Gharbi
  • Toph Gorham
  • John Grubner
  • Tia Hood
  • Mark Horony
  • Katie Houston
  • Brian Hudson
  • Paul Isaac
  • Brad Jeansonne
  • Justin Kauffman
  • Steev Kelly
  • Rick Knox
  • Seok Ki Kwon
  • Jason Lyons
  • Ryan Mansfield
  • Thomas Mauer
  • Dean McCall
  • Mike McCarthy
  • David Midgley
  • Eric Miller
  • Rolf Mohr
  • Chase Moody
  • Andrew Morris
  • Bryan Moss
  • Deanna Nygren
  • Michael Pavlovich
  • Michael Pedro
  • Tom Potter
  • Josh Powers
  • Jeremy Raymond
  • Erin Reed
  • Abe Robertson
  • Leif Robles
  • Dan Rubel
  • Ryan Rude
  • David Salaiz
  • Sarah Schauf
  • Stefan Sinclair
  • Jessica Spence
  • Nikki Tangtiphongkul
  • Anthony Trahan
  • Mark Tucker
  • Dan Valey
  • Anthony Florez (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Colin Fogle (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Bobby Arlauskas (Gl33k)
  • Brett Acuff (Insight Global)
  • Scott Finlay (Nelson Interactive)
  • Ryan Fox (Volt)
  • Nathan Peters (Volt)
  • Chris Pugnetti (Volt)
  • James Tjaden (Volt)
  • Elisabeth Walter (Volt)
  • Byron Welch (Volt)
  • Paul Wellumson (Volt)
  • CERTAIN AFFINITY - SPECIAL THANKS
  • Kathleen Asbury
  • Jared Brunner
  • Luiz Kruel
  • Marcus Luna De Leon
  • Cody McGinley
  • Dan Mod
  • Meagan Quinn
  • Wayne Richardson
  • Paul Russel
  • Michael Walters
  • Additional Multiplayer Design and Development by Digital Extremes
  • Producer
  • Jeff Edwards
  • Lead Designer
  • Allen Goode
  • Art Director
  • Will Makra
  • QA Lead
  • Paul Orbine
  • Associate Art Director
  • Frank Trzcinski
  • Lead Environment Artist
  • Michael Marquis
  • Team
  • Arman Abounourinejad
  • Joey Adey
  • Jeremy Andress
  • Ryan Andrews
  • James Beck
  • Nick Boehler
  • James Chew
  • Mike Chomicki
  • Dustin Crenna
  • Devin Jackson Croft
  • Kol Crosbie
  • John Dennison
  • Ben Edney
  • Erwin Evegaars
  • Haeyong Gho
  • Dan Hunter
  • Mike Janes
  • Anthony Joseph
  • Joon Kim
  • Kate Lane
  • Andrea Lehnen
  • Ryan Marr
  • Ted Mollwain
  • Phil Nguyen
  • Brian Noon
  • Milton Pangourelias
  • Thomas Pringle
  • Mike Sebalj
  • Craig Sellars
  • Hazel Whorley
  • Andrew Woo
  • Utilizes technology licensed from Disney Research, © Disney
  • Certain Affinity, Inc.
  • Certain Affinity logo

  • Digital Extremes
  • Digital Extremes logo

  • Copyright © 2006 - 2012 Audiokinetic Inc. All rights reserved.
  • WWise logo

  • Halo 4 uses Havok™: © Copyright 1999-2012. Havok.com Inc. (or its licensors). All Rights Reserved. See www.havok.com for details.
  • Havok logo

  • Uses Bink Video. Copyright © 1997-2012 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.
  • BINK logo

  • Uses Granny Animation. Copyright © 1999-2012 by RAD Game Tools, Inc.
  • Granny logo

  • Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree technology. © 2012 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc. All rights reserved.
  • FACEFX logo

  • © 2002-2012, OC3 Entertainment, Inc. and its licensors. All rights reserved.
  • FaceGen from Singular Inversions Inc.
  • FACEGEN logo


  

  • TEST RESERVES
  • Natahri Felton
  • Joe Djorgee
  • Laura Hawkins
  • Craig Marshall
  • Mark McAllister
  • Jonathan Adams (Aditi)
  • Adam Alldredge (Volt)
  • Samuel Anderson (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Ryan Atwater (Volt)
  • Cody Barbee (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jillian Bennett (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jessica Boettiger (Volt)
  • Alex Bourdages (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jared Bryant (Aditi)
  • Chris Carleson (Volt)
  • Steven Chalmers (Volt)
  • Jacob Chambers (Aditi)
  • Jared Chow (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • David Clabaugh (Aditi)
  • Bridgette Cummins (Volt)
  • Patrick Daly (Aditi)
  • Leland Dantzler (Volt)
  • Shane Davis (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Dalrek Davis (Volt)
  • Bryan DeCann (Volt)
  • Josh Dime (Volt)
  • Cody Dixon (Aditi)
  • Thomas Dowd (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Nicholas Elgin (Volt)
  • Zane Evans (Volt)
  • Steve Farnell (Volt)
  • Angelica Ferdinand (Aditi)
  • Courtland Fichter (Aditi)
  • Paul Field (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • David Foster (Prithvi Catalytic Inc)
  • Kelsey Fukuhara (Volt)
  • Jonathan Gage (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jose Gamboa (Volt)
  • Andrew Giese (Aditi)
  • David Grant (Prithvi Catalytic Inc)
  • Daniel Greenwood (Aditi)
  • Zach Guptil (Volt)
  • Chad Hale (Volt)
  • Jeffery Hansberry (Aditi)
  • James Harper (Volt)
  • Nicholas Hart (Volt)
  • Carlson Holloway-Factory (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Alex Hunte (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Matthew Igaz (Volt)
  • Justin Ireland (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Nathan Johnson (Volt)
  • Chelsea Johnson (Volt)
  • Garrett Jones (Volt)
  • Alexander Kairis (Volt)
  • Zak Kalles (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Vartan Karakashyan (Volt)
  • Scott Kubo (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Cody Laine (Aditi)
  • Cahlen Lee (Volt)
  • Dominique Lee (Aditi)
  • Lewis Liaw (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Christopher Lockwood (Volt)
  • James Ludden (Aditi)
  • Matthew Lumb-Mielke (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Ryan Madson (Volt)
  • Adam Mahlum (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Daniel Maret (Aditi)
  • Steven Markham (Volt)
  • Keith Martin (Aditi)
  • Shaun Martin (Volt)
  • Theisen Meadows (Volt)
  • Alexander Miller (Aditi)
  • Frazier Moore (Volt)
  • Shawn Mosman (Volt)
  • Taylor Neal (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Joseph Nguyen (Aditi)
  • Johnathan Ochs (Aditi)
  • James Pekola (Aditi)
  • Zoran Praskalo (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Ioana Preda (Volt)
  • Sarah Pugh (Prithvi Catalytic Inc)
  • Paul Pulanco (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Freddy Rangel (Volt)
  • Jon Rasmussen (Volt)
  • Deanna Raven (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • John Reitenbach (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Kelly Rios (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Conner Roberts (Volt)
  • Daniel Rosado (Aditi)
  • Timothy Rowsey (Aditi)
  • Josh Sager (Volt)
  • Joshawa Salyers (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Brian Schafheimer (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Andrew Shimer (Volt)
  • Cody Shipman (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Carlos Sierra (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Kris Sletten (Volt)l
  • Kinnon Stephens (Prithvi Catalytic Inc)
  • David Sutterfield (Volt)
  • Craig Swanson (Volt)
  • Kevin Thiesen (Aditi)
  • Brigittie Tijerina (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Joel Valles (Volt)
  • Jason Vance (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Joel Vidmore (Volt)
  • Thomas Ward (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Jacob Weatherspoon (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Michael Williams (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Aaron Wilson (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Robin Woodbury (Aditi)
  • Shang Bang Francis Wu (CompuCom Systems Inc)
  • Christopher Youngs (Volt)
  • TEST - EXPERIS
  • Michael Arvat (Experis)
  • Matt Botz (Experis)
  • Andrew Breeden (Experis)
  • Chris Brock (Experis)
  • Matthew Brown (Experis)
  • Brian Cheng (Experis)
  • Ahmad Chohan (Experis)
  • Blaine Crockatt (Experis)
  • Zack Cutri (Experis)
  • Tom Dieterich (Experis)
  • Daniel Ellis (Experis)
  • Lesean Johnson (Experis)
  • Gavin Kennedy (Experis)
  • Peter Klaebe (Experis)
  • Tylor Loo (Experis)
  • Dustin Lukas (Experis)
  • Sean Manley (Experis)
  • Lyndon Moore (Experis)
  • Erik Morton (Experis)
  • Theresa Pudenz (Experis)
  • Devon Smith (Experis)
  • Tim Toulouse (Experis)
  • Andrew Williams (Experis)
  • MICROSOFT CENTRAL MEDIA
  • Director of Central Media
  • Ben Cammarano
  • Production Director
  • Curtis Neal
  • Central Media Team
  • Paul Amer
  • Shane Hartley
  • Brian James
  • Joel Mongeon
  • Jonas Norberg
  • Kristen Quebe
  • Mark Yeend
  • Sue Mullan (Yoh Services LLC)
  • James Schmidt (Collabera)
  • SOUNDLAB
  • Mike Caviezel
  • Kira Anderson (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Peter Comley (Filter LLC)
  • Bryan Higa (Collabera)
  • Kristoffer Larson (IMATCH LLC)
  • David Liu (Aquent LLC)
  • Amanda Long (Aquent LLC)
  • Daniel Raimo (Filter LLC)
  • Jonathon Rook (Collabera)
  • Jesse Rope (MAQ Software)
  • Chase Thompson (Filter LLC)
  • GEOPOLITICAL & EDITORIAL SERVICES
  • Kiki McMillan
  • LOCALIZATION MANAGEMENT
  • Johnathan Chu
  • Yumiko Murphy
  • MICROSOFT PR & MARKETING
  • PR Lead
  • Ryan James
  • Marketing Lead
  • Bryan Koski
  • PR Team
  • Ryan Cameron
  • Chris Munson
  • Rob Semsey
  • Taylor Smith
  • Jennifer Yi
  • Ken Birge (Edelman)
  • Joe DiMiero (Edelman)
  • Mark Fujii (Edelman)
  • Eric Kwan (Edelman)
  • Martin McBride (Edelman)
  • Cat Taggart (Edelman)
  • Ken Zhang (Edelman)
  • MICROSOFT PUBLISHING BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
  • Jason Mangold
  • Noah Musler
  • MICROSOFT USER RESEARCH
  • Tom Fuller
  • Randy Pagulayan
  • Kirk Rodgers (Redmond Technology Partners)
  • TEST MANAGEMENT
  • Greg Jones
  • Jimmy Bischoff
  • Rick Lockyear
  • EMEA LOCALIZATION
  • Ian Walsh
  • Michael Ivory
  • Jason Shirley
  • IRELAND LOCALIZATION TEAM
  • Joscha Tabet
  • Pavel Ryzhkov (Keywords International Limited)
  • Graham Jenkin (Keywords International Limited)
  • Carolin Schneider (Keywords International Limited)
  • Alessandro Cataldi (Keywords International Limited)
  • Arnaldo Coutinho Brito Junior (Keywords International Limited)
  • Aurore Merlin (Keywords International Limited)
  • Brian Ermans (Keywords International Limited)
  • Carmen Paolini (Keywords International Limited)
  • Claus Christensen (Keywords International Limited)
  • Marcos Garcia (Keywords International Limited)
  • Diogo Sanchez (Keywords International Limited)
  • Edgar Jose Martinez Vallenilla (Keywords International Limited)
  • Elixabet Vega (Keywords International Limited)
  • Federico Sutter (Keywords International Limited)
  • Ian Felix Dejean (Keywords International Limited)
  • Jacques Fernandez (Keywords International Limited)
  • Karina Tracuma (Keywords International Limited)
  • Alex Karpouski (Keywords International Limited)
  • Lukasz Strzelec (Keywords International Limited)
  • Michal Kowal (Keywords International Limited)
  • Nickolas Kolunov (Keywords International Limited)
  • Nicolai Lie Kortner (Keywords International Limited)
  • Ole Kristin Kruksve (Keywords International Limited)
  • Aude Le Roux (Keywords International Limited)
  • Pekka Samuli Kohonen (Keywords International Limited)
  • Renan Dias (Keywords International Limited)
  • Ruben Sargentini (Keywords International Limited)
  • Sebastian Vencken (Keywords International Limited)
  • Serhiy Denysevych (Keywords International Limited)
  • Stephanie Golluscio (Keywords International Limited)
  • Thomas Haselbeck (Keywords International Limited)
  • Maria Olsen (Keywords International Limited)
  • Tomas Ruiz Penin (Keywords International Limited)
  • Toni Portti (Keywords International Limited)
  • Ilja Zaitsev (Keywords International Limited)
  • EAST ASIA LOCALIZATION
  • Asako Kido
  • Go Komatsu
  • Tomoko Kometani
  • Natsuko Kudo
  • Satoshi Nagumo
  • Takashi Sasaki
  • Young Hoon Shim
  • Takashi Enomoto (Freelance)
  • Harry Inaba (Synthesis Asia)
  • Sean Liu (Freelance)
  • Masao Okamoto (Zip Global Corporation)
  • Takahiro Saito (MIT GATHERING CO., LTD.)
  • Yui Seko (Glovision Inc.)l
  • Masa Suzuki (Synthesis Asia)
  • Kenichi Tasaka (Glovision Inc.)
  • Jeff Wang (Syzygy Information Services)
  • Kim Yeongmin (Synthesis Asia)
  • Inwook Yi (Musai Studio Co., Ltd.)
  • EAST ASIA LOCALIZATION TEST
  • Jen Ru Chen (Keywords International Limited)
  • Ping Yuan Chung (Keywords International Limited)
  • Kuang Sheng Huang (Keywords International Limited)
  • Jaewon Jo (Keywords International Limited)
  • Yudong Jang (Keywords International Limited)
  • Wooyeon Jung (Keywords International Limited)
  • Tatsuji Michihiro (Keywords International Limited)
  • Naoya Sasaki (Keywords International Limited)
  • MICROSOFT HR & RECRUITING
  • Michelle Emtman
  • Sean Phillips
  • Sharon Siegel
  • Holly Barbacovi
  • Karen Randhawa
  • Angie Sartori (Xtreme Consulting Group Inc)
  • Annie Lohr (Xtreme Consulting Group Inc)
  • MICROSOFT LCA
  • David Figatner
  • Matt Skelton
  • Carla Woo
  • MICROSOFT FINANCE
  • Scott Dell'Osso
  • Kevin McKeon
  • IEB LEADERSHIP
  • President
  • Don Mattrick
  • Corporate Vice President
  • Phil Spencer
  • Music by Neil Davidge
  • Additional Music by Kazuma Jinnouchi
  • BRISTOL / LONDON MUSIC PRODUCTION UNIT
  • Composed and Produced by
  • Neil Davidge
  • Arrangements and Programming by
  • Neil Davidge
  • Andrew 'Drew' Morgan
  • Orchestrator & Conductor
  • Matt Dunkley
  • Additional Orchestrator and Production
  • Additional Orchestrator and Production
  • Andrew Morgan
  • Additional Arrangements
  • Matt Dunkley
  • Jeremy Holland Smith
  • Additional Programming
  • Gaetan Schurrer
  • Engineer and Technical Support
  • Marco Migliari
  • Recorded in BRISTOL.
  • Mixed by
  • Andy Bradfield
  • Jeremy Heatley
  • Additional Mixing
  • Niall Acott
  • Marco Migliari
  • Paul Walton
  • Neil Davidge
  • Music Production Executive
  • James Cassidy
  • Orchestra Contractor
  • Gareth Griffiths (Cool Music Ltd.)
  • London Bulgarian Choir Contractor
  • Dessislava Stefanova
  • RSVP Choir Contractor
  • Rob Johnston
  • Vocal Arrangements
  • Clair Tchaikowski
  • Music Preparation
  • Dakota Music Service
  • Orchestra and RSVP Choir Conducted by
  • Matt Dunkley
  • London Bulgarian Choir Conducted by
  • Dessislava Stefanova
  • Orchestra and Choir Recorded by
  • Geoff Foster
  • Assistant Engineers
  • Lewis Jones
  • Paul Pritchard
  • Matt Mysko
  • Chris Parker
  • Rupert Coulson
  • Orchestra Recorded at
  • Abbey Road Studios, London
  • Choir Recorded at
  • Angel Studios, London
  • Orchestra Performed by The Chamber Orchestra of London (Strings and Woodwinds Ensemble)
  • Richard Watkins
  • Mark Almond
  • David Pyatt
  • Lindsay Shilling
  • Owen Slade
  • Nigel Black
  • Bryan Fulcher
  • Angela Barnes
  • Andy Wood
  • Martin Owen
  • Colin Sheen
  • Carston Williams
  • Steve Saunders
  • Choir Performed by
  • RSVP Voices
  • London Bulgarian Vocal Choir
  • Solo Vocal
  • Clair Tchaikowski
  • Solo Cello
  • David Cohen
  • Bad Solo Cello
  • Andrew Morganstein
  • Project Management
  • James Cassidy & Barry Campbel
  • Los Angeles / Seattle / Tokyo Music Production Unit
  • Score Produced by
  • Kazuma Jinnouchi
  • Orchestrated by
  • Nobuko Toda
  • Additional Orchestrator
  • Andrew Kinney
  • Music Preparation Supervisor
  • Thanh Tran (Global Music Copying)
  • Music Preparation
  • Steven Juliani (STEVEN JULIANI MUSIC)
  • Jeannine Isaacs
  • Marcus SJ√∂wall
  • Michael Lloyd
  • Music Copyist
  • Junko Tamura
  • Tina Tamura
  • Music Librarian
  • Hillary Thomas
  • Nick Petrillo
  • Music Copying Assistant
  • Mayreni Morel
  • Jaime Carcamo
  • Music Programming
  • Kazuma Jinnouchi
  • Orchestrator and Music Preparation Coordinator
  • Koyo Sonae
  • Orchestra Contractor
  • Peter Rotter
  • Orchestra Conducted by
  • Nick Glennie-Smith
  • Orchestra Recorded by
  • Alan Meyerson
  • Recordist
  • Tim Lauber
  • Stage Manager
  • Tom Steel
  • Stage Engineer
  • Denis St. Amand
  • Additional Stage Crew
  • Greg Dennen
  • Assistant Engineer
  • Christian Wenger
  • Orchestra Recorded at The Newman Scoring Stage, Los Angeles, CA
  • Score Mixed by
  • Alan Meyerson
  • Score Mixed at Remote Control Productions Studio, Santa Monica, CA
  • Orchestra Performed by Hollywood Studio Symphony
  • The American Federation of Musicians of The United States and Canada
  • Score Production Producer
  • Nobuko Toda (FILM SCORE LLC)
  • Executive Score Production Manager
  • Daniel Monteverde (Arriba Entertainment Inc.)
  • Score Production Manager
  • Kurt Jessen
  • Nicolas Alvarez
  • Assistant Score Production Manager
  • Takashi Baker
  • "Halo Cantorum" and "Never Forget" composed by Marty O'Donnell and Michael Salvatori
  • Special thanks to Marty O'Donnell and Mike Salvatori for blazing a trail and building a musical foundation for us to follow and build upon.
  • Halo 4 Original Soundtrack. Available on 7Hz Productions Ltd.

  • 7HZ logo
  • ADDITIONAL WRITING
  • Mark Sawers
  • Brent Friedman
  • MAIN VOICE & PERFORMANCE CAST
  • Dalton
  • Cas Anvar
  • Rivera
  • Laura Bailey
  • Dr. Tillson
  • Adrienne Barbeau
  • Roland
  • Brian T. Delaney
  • Miller
  • Ben Diskin
  • Glassman
  • Jeff Doba
  • Master Chief (Voice)
  • Steve Downes
  • VO Announcer (Voice)
  • Jake Eberle
  • Palmer (Voice)
  • Jennifer Hale
  • Doctor Owen
  • Kate Higgins
  • Palmer (Performance)
  • Vedette Lim
  • Madsen
  • Braden Lynch
  • Cortana (Performance)
  • Mackenzie Mason
  • Grant
  • Elle Newlands
  • Lasky
  • Darren O'Hare
  • Thorne
  • Ethan Peck
  • Del Rio
  • Mark Rolston
  • Hoya
  • Isaac Singleton
  • Sgt. Stacker
  • Pete Stacker
  • Multiplayer Announcer (Voice)
  • Jeff Steitzer
  • Didact, Doctor Alexander
  • Keith Szarabajka
  • Cortana (Voice), Halsey
  • Jen Taylor
  • Master Chief (Performance), Interrogator
  • Bruce Thomas
  • Librarian
  • Lori Tritel
  • Ivanoff, System Voice
  • Kari Wahlgren
  • Jul 'mdama (Performance)
  • Shane Williams
  • Jul 'mdama (Voice)
  • Travis Willingham
  • ADDITIONAL VOICES
  • Laura Bailey
  • Krizia Bajos
  • Troy Baker
  • Steve Blum
  • Emerson Brooks
  • Barrie Buckner
  • Claudia Christian
  • John Cygan
  • Brian T. Delaney
  • Dave Earnest
  • Dave Fouquette
  • Gavin Hammon
  • Michael Hawley
  • Kate Higgins
  • Richard Horvitz
  • David Kaufman
  • Andrew Kishino
  • Loren Lester
  • David Lodge
  • Yuri Lowenthal
  • Dave B. Mitchell
  • Conan O'Brien
  • Michael Oosterom
  • Andy Richter
  • Sam Riegel
  • Matt Shimkus
  • Keith Silverstein
  • David Sobolov
  • Pete Stacker
  • Keith Szarabajka
  • Fred Tatasciore
  • Ron Yuan
  • MOTION CAPTURE ACTORS
  • Jamie Alexander
  • Tammie Baird
  • Ellory Hartnett (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Matt Shimkus (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Judi Shekoni
  • Tim Sitarz
  • Jessica Skerritt (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Shane Stevens
  • Dane Stokinger (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • SCANNED TALENT
  • Spartan Body
  • Gary Allegretto
  • Face of Thomas Lasky
  • Jonathan Aube
  • Face of Dr. Tillson
  • Cindie Haynie
  • Cortana Body
  • Frances Ingraham
  • Katrina Le
  • Face of Palmer
  • Vedette Lim
  • Face of Cortana
  • Paisha
  • Face of Del Rio
  • Allen Perada
  • Face of Librarian
  • Jaala Pickering
  • Other Faces
  • Abraham Ali
  • Lani Blazier
  • Jessica Caesar
  • Davis Choh
  • Scott Dell'Osso
  • Julie DiRamio
  • Delano Dyson
  • Matt Findley
  • Matt Fleck
  • Cameron Harris
  • Ross Le
  • Katrina Le
  • Desmond Murray
  • Brandy Snow
  • Ian Vogel
  • OTHER CONTRIBUTORS
  • Clay Akazawa (IT) (Coroware)
  • Laura Akers (Production) (Murphy & Associates)
  • Don Alvarez (Tech Art)
  • Chad Armstrong (Design)
  • Whit Brachna (Concept Art)
  • Alicia Brattin (Business)
  • David Braun (Engineering)
  • Matt Brown (Engineering)
  • Kurtis Chinn (Engineering)
  • M.E. Chung (Design)
  • Tony Cox (Engineering)
  • Deacon Davis (Design)
  • Ted Fitzgerald (Production)
  • Seth Gibson (Tech Art)
  • Jonathan Goff (Community)
  • Paul Gradwohl (Test)
  • Doug Hebenthal (Management)
  • Steven Jones (Engineering)
  • Ross Kameny (Tech Art)
  • Daveed Kaplan (Character Art)
  • Justin Korthof (Community)
  • Bre Miller (Design) (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Aaron Nicholls (Engineering)
  • Ryan Payton (Design)
  • Sharon Plotkin (Environment Art) (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Albert Robles (Design)
  • Howard Schargel (Environment Art) (Filter LLC)
  • Steve Schreiber (Production)
  • Melissa Shaw (Editing) (Volt)
  • Aimee Smith (Production)
  • Kutta Srinivasan (Engineering)
  • Tim Tao (Environment Art)
  • Mitch Walker (Production)
  • Nate Walpole (Animation)
  • Charles Robert Webb (Technical Writing) (Volt)
  • SPECIAL THANKS
  • Greg Bear
  • Thabo Beeler
  • Mary Blalock (Filter LLC)
  • Quinn Bradley
  • Bungie
  • Burnie Burns
  • Sergey Bykov
  • Ashish Consul
  • Doug Crouch
  • Lawrence Dearth (Insight Global)
  • Hong Diamante
  • Taj Etsey-Bethel
  • Jon Favreau
  • Mindy Fineout (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Mike Flasko
  • Nick Fowler (Insight Global)
  • Gavin Free
  • Alan Geller
  • Aimee Green (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Alex Gregorio
  • Jeremy Hall
  • Amy Hanson (Hanson Consulting Group)
  • Ali Harmatuk (Xtreme Consulting Group Inc)
  • Raymond Herrera
  • Joel Heyman
  • Tyler Holt
  • Kyle Hopkins
  • Christy Hopkins (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Matt Hullum
  • Krishnan Kaniappan
  • Sean Kelley (Insight Global)
  • Gabi Kliot
  • Vivek Kumar
  • Denny Lee
  • Vik Long (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Emily Lutz (Insight Global)
  • Marty Hasselbach & Carla St. Pierre
  • Kerry Meadows (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Kristofor Mellroth
  • Eric Neustadter
  • Monty Oum
  • Ravi Pandya
  • Scott Perretta (Definitive Insights)
  • Annie Philipsen (Yoh Services LLC)
  • Kevin Salcedo
  • Nina Sarawgi
  • Brad Sarsfield
  • Tracey Sellar
  • Nick Severson
  • Kerry Shawcross
  • Nur Sheikhassan
  • Mandi Snyder
  • Gus Sorola
  • Keith Steury
  • Karen Streeby (Filter LLC)
  • Baxter the Border Terrier
  • Jorgen Thelin
  • Karen Traviss
  • Michael Weilbacher
  • Tom Williams
  • Shaft Wu
  • Jake Young
  • ADDITIONAL CONTENT DEVELOPED BY
  • Axis Animation
  • Cynergy Systems Inc
  • Digic Pictures
  • Giant Studios
  • Liquid Development
  • Pearl Digital Entertainment
  • The Sequence Group
  • Technicolor Game-Sound Services
  • PRODUCTION BABIES
  • Audrey Aronchick
  • Eloise Aronchick
  • Liam Ayoub
  • Cole Henry Birkenbuel
  • Gemma Blazier
  • Susana Alicia Castañeda
  • Chloe Kay Chou
  • Jia Yang Davis
  • Christina Vikki Flath
  • Kira Lynae Gillette
  • Elliott Andrew Grace
  • Aiden Hampton
  • Fee Lavender Hoen-Almaden
  • Brady Kalletta
  • Kaitlynn Kalletta
  • Macy Makena Keating
  • Mei Li Madison Kugler
  • Eleanor Ilene Luedke
  • Osborn Markham
  • Madeline Beth Murphy
  • Alexander John Murphy
  • Emily Kristina Murphy
  • Isla Maud O'Connor-Lu
  • Roland J. Pino
  • Morgan Price
  • Savannah Price
  • Rylan Ranola
  • Lou Rivest
  • Noam Rivest
  • Jack Ryder Robinson
  • Chloe Scott-Yu
  • Alexander John Shaules
  • Grayson Aaric Taylor
  • Eli Will
  • Heroes never die: In memory of Spartans
  • Cade Ainsworth
  • Lincoln Hartley
  • Mathieu Lacombe
  • David Anthony Pizzuto
  • © 2012 Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved.

© 2014 Microsoft Corporation. All rights reserved. Contact Us |Terms of Use |Trademarks |Privacy Statement
Microsoft